Y Freedom Triathlon

Age Group Results

July 01, 2012


Results By Run Houston Timing (www.houstonracetiming.com)

Men: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99
Women: 0- 0 1-14 15-19 20-24 25-29 30-34 35-39 40-44 45-49 50-54 55-59 60-64 65-69 70-74 75-99

Sprint

Male Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Edward Aviles 39 42     5:45.8 1 27:08.8 0:52.7 1 17:46.9 51:34.4 51:34.4  
 
Top

Male Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 4 Brett Cole 44 45 1 5:26.7 0:39.2 1 28:52.1 0:46.6 1 20:21.4 56:06.1 56:06.1  
 
Top

Male 1 to 14

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 68 Zack Hemmen 109 14 3 6:10.0 1:37.3 1 33:43.2 0:49.7 1 26:12.0 1:08:32.3 1:08:32.3  
2 92 Dylan Saxton 71 13 1 4:41.2 1:02.3 2 39:09.2 0:45.0 2 24:38.2 1:10:16.2 1:10:16.2  
3 208 Jack Armstrong 233 11 2 5:55.3 1:26.9 3 43:25.8 1:01.9 3 28:11.6 1:20:01.7 1:20:01.7  
4 308 Zachary Hall 79 12 4 7:33.1 2:59.0 5 46:10.8 1:03.4 4 30:45.1 1:28:31.5 1:28:31.5  
5 310 Mark Flanagan 551 14 5 8:58.6 2:00.1 4 44:23.6 1:04.9 5 32:30.3 1:28:57.6 1:28:57.6  
 
Top

Male 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 21 Forrest Bell 52 19 8 5:26.1 0:59.1 3 32:46.8 1:10.9 1 21:05.2 1:01:28.3 1:01:28.3  
2 22 Derek Barnett 77 17 7 5:14.5 0:51.1 2 33:02.1 0:55.9 2 21:37.0 1:01:40.8 1:01:40.8  
3 23 Ethan Gray 14 15 2 4:26.0 1:15.8 4 34:24.0 1:23.6 3 20:11.8 1:01:41.4 1:01:41.4  
4 28 Adam Zavala 7 17 3 4:38.7 0:35.5 1 31:49.0 0:52.3 4 24:35.8 1:02:31.5 1:02:31.5  
5 39 Peter Muller 9 16             5 1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9 1:04:32.9  
6 106 Zachary Carico 11 16 1 4:14.8 1:39.2 6 38:17.7 0:57.9 6 26:22.9 1:11:32.7 1:11:32.7  
7 109 Alexander Dimitroff 480 16 11 6:31.0 1:07.9 7 36:54.1 0:50.9 7 26:23.8 1:11:47.9 1:11:47.9  
8 112 Jason Duance 2 18       5 41:53.2   8 30:06.7 1:12:00.0 1:12:00.0  
9 115 Austin Simmons 87 18 10 6:15.8 1:39.5 8 37:27.4 0:54.3 9 25:48.7 1:12:05.9 1:12:05.9  
10 117 Alvaro Torres 10 18 4 4:42.1 2:06.3 11 42:10.5 0:57.8 10 22:23.4 1:12:20.2 1:12:20.2  
11 150 Alex Sim 3 17 5 4:45.3 2:09.2 10 41:09.9 0:43.6 11 25:54.0 1:14:42.2 1:14:42.2  
12 180 Devin Men 32 15 6 5:01.3 2:49.3 9 37:34.6 1:03.8 12 31:03.9 1:17:33.0 1:17:33.0  
13 196 Ryan Golding 274 17 14 7:21.9 2:04.5 13 45:05.6 1:02.8 13 23:37.2 1:19:12.2 1:19:12.2  
14 206 Alec Sacco 165 15 13 6:51.9 2:00.2 12 42:15.6 0:45.1 14 28:01.1 1:19:54.1 1:19:54.1  
15 315 Ryan Duran 97 16 12 6:43.1 2:45.6 16 54:04.6 0:59.5 15 24:57.2 1:29:30.3 1:29:30.3  
16 331 Miles Martin 386 15 15 8:19.6 3:25.5 14 48:02.3 1:00.9 16 32:01.6 1:32:50.0 1:32:50.0  
17 369 Ross Martin 211 16 9 6:03.3 3:07.0 15 51:51.2 2:39.7 17 37:02.3 1:40:43.7 1:40:43.7  
 
Top

Male 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 8 Ryan Hepler 65 22 1 5:49.8 0:46.0 1 29:45.8 0:54.6 1 20:24.8 57:41.1 57:41.1  
2 151 Timothy Smilnak 451 24 4 7:34.8 3:16.8 3 40:24.3 0:56.3 2 22:34.6 1:14:46.9 1:14:46.9  
3 266 Corey Caskey 406 23 3 7:34.1 3:41.3 4 43:54.6 2:34.4 3 27:12.7 1:24:57.2 1:24:57.2  
4 282 Austin Sosebee 72 20 2 6:12.1 2:19.8 2 41:19.2 1:00.6 4 35:18.6 1:26:10.5 1:26:10.5  
5 343 Ian Sim 15 20 5 8:52.0 2:11.9 5 49:11.8 0:49.5 5 33:07.3 1:34:12.7 1:34:12.7  
 
Top

Male 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 Jacob Hook 84 27 1 5:29.1 0:48.0 3 29:53.5   1 19:51.5 56:02.2 56:02.2  
2 7 Robert Rice 163 27 6 6:10.3 0:51.7 1 28:42.4 0:42.7 2 21:10.5 57:37.7 57:37.7  
3 10 Brandon Barber 180 27 12 6:49.5 1:02.2 4 29:07.7 0:37.6 3 20:34.3 58:11.6 58:11.6  
4 15 Dwain Gilbert 90 29 3 5:45.6 0:41.2 2 29:27.7 1:09.9 4 23:04.1 1:00:08.8 1:00:08.8  
5 66 Chris Kelly 339 27 5 6:08.4 1:34.5 6 34:07.7 1:00.9 5 25:35.7 1:08:27.3 1:08:27.3  
6 79 Cameron Leger 230 25 15 7:04.5 0:44.3 5 33:52.8 0:38.7 6 27:02.7 1:09:23.2 1:09:23.2  
7 94 Marco Flores 182 28 10 6:31.1 2:18.5 10 35:12.3 1:21.1 7 24:57.3 1:10:20.5 1:10:20.5  
8 95 Abel Gonzales 42 28 7 6:15.3 1:24.6 18 39:36.7 0:49.6 8 22:14.9 1:10:21.4 1:10:21.4  
9 103 Ryan Kirwin 122 26 8 6:16.6 0:59.3 7 34:47.3 1:32.0 9 27:38.9 1:11:14.3 1:11:14.3  
10 105 John Singleton 396 29 4 6:05.9 2:19.9 13 36:36.5 1:52.3 10 24:27.3 1:11:22.1 1:11:22.1 2:00
11 126 Dane Wilcox 221 29 13 6:50.6 1:51.1 11 35:21.0 1:37.2 11 27:20.8 1:13:00.9 1:13:00.9  
12 130 Jason Petrillo 558 29 17 7:37.9 2:30.0 16 35:47.5 1:05.9 12 26:23.7 1:13:25.3 1:13:25.3  
13 139 Elliot Comeaux 148 26 14 7:00.5 1:52.3 8 34:17.0 1:00.2 13 29:40.3 1:13:50.6 1:13:50.6  
14 142 Randy Walthall 94 25 9 6:25.4 1:14.4 9 36:02.6 1:24.0 14 29:09.4 1:14:15.9 1:14:15.9  
15 144 Chad Robinson 342 27 11 6:46.5 2:00.4 14 36:40.4 1:16.6 15 27:39.1 1:14:23.3 1:14:23.3  
16 163 Christopher Sims 49 25 2 5:37.1 1:51.3 12 37:07.8 1:48.7 16 29:12.4 1:15:37.5 1:15:37.5  
17 238 Christopher Thompson 553 29 20 8:56.9 3:20.7 19 39:56.4 1:17.1 17 29:03.4 1:22:34.7 1:22:34.7  
18 252 walter rodriguez 164 28 16 7:06.8 2:02.3 17 38:05.1 3:09.9 18 33:14.3 1:23:38.6 1:23:38.6  
19 279 Victor Munoz 390 26 21 9:05.6 1:16.8 15 35:31.1 2:28.2 19 37:32.4 1:25:54.2 1:25:54.2  
20 283 Joey Joffrion 462 27 18 7:50.7 1:32.1 21 49:43.1 1:28.0 20 25:47.9 1:26:22.0 1:26:22.0  
21 295 Jason-Flor Sisante 422 28 19 8:37.0 5:14.9 20 43:47.8 3:11.8 21 26:11.2 1:27:02.9 1:27:02.9  
 
Top

Male 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 9 John Mayfield 31 33 3 5:41.3 0:51.6 1 28:37.9 0:57.4 1 21:39.8 57:48.2 57:48.2  
2 13 Kyle Crowell 53 33 4 5:46.8 1:05.0 2 28:26.6 1:09.1 2 23:27.8 59:55.6 59:55.6  
3 27 Chris Widell 26 34 8 6:07.2 1:27.3 5 31:48.0 1:12.4 3 21:55.0 1:02:30.1 1:02:30.1  
4 36 Jason Harrison 64 33 10 6:10.6 1:02.3 4 30:37.8 0:55.2 4 25:30.6 1:04:16.8 1:04:16.8  
5 38 Mitch Stewart 4 32 6 6:04.7 0:56.5 3 30:38.7 1:08.2 5 25:36.7 1:04:25.0 1:04:25.0  
6 44 BRANDON OLIVER 297 31 17 6:56.0 1:33.2 8 32:10.6 0:59.3 6 23:36.3 1:05:15.6 1:05:15.6  
7 45 Thomas Sanchez jr 22 33 2 4:44.8 0:50.1 7 34:57.2 1:01.5 7 23:49.9 1:05:23.6 1:05:23.6  
8 49 Sean Hall 63 34 5 6:03.5 1:52.5 6 31:44.8 1:24.9 8 24:35.9 1:05:41.7 1:05:41.7  
9 77 Christopher Carrizales 59 32 7 6:06.0 1:09.4 9 33:29.7 1:07.9 9 27:15.5 1:09:08.7 1:09:08.7  
10 83 Steven Vaughn 232 34 11 6:33.3 1:51.5 10 33:12.6 1:50.8 10 26:17.5 1:09:45.8 1:09:45.8  
11 98 Scott Koza 208 33 15 6:46.4 1:44.9 12 35:15.4 1:57.0 11 24:45.6 1:10:29.5 1:10:29.5  
12 129 William McDaniel 141 34 13 6:40.4 1:34.1 11 34:31.2 1:10.5 12 29:28.1 1:13:24.5 1:13:24.5  
13 132 Roy Mata 388 34 19 7:26.8 2:08.1 14 36:11.3 2:06.1 13 25:35.1 1:13:27.5 1:13:27.5  
14 154 Tim Everett 131 30 12 6:39.4 1:39.7 13 36:57.8 1:36.4 14 28:04.6 1:14:58.1 1:14:58.1  
15 212 Anthony Rodriguez 300 33 23 8:23.7 1:51.0 15 37:09.1 1:40.2 15 31:24.3 1:20:28.5 1:20:28.5  
16 239 Jason Barrios 234 30 22 8:03.9 3:04.1 17 38:04.7 2:14.0 16 31:12.6 1:22:39.5 1:22:39.5  
17 244 Eric Breedlove 201 31 20 7:40.7 3:49.5 19 43:52.6 0:41.0 17 27:11.5 1:23:15.5 1:23:15.5  
18 253 Jared Livesay 445 30 14 6:40.6 2:24.3 16 39:13.5 1:41.1 18 33:39.9 1:23:39.6 1:23:39.6  
19 257 James Nelson 250 32 18 7:02.5 2:20.0 18 42:57.1 1:03.6 19 30:31.5 1:23:54.9 1:23:54.9  
20 293 Matthew Hurtado 464 34 21 7:47.8 2:22.4 22 50:26.7 1:20.1 20 24:58.7 1:26:55.8 1:26:55.8  
21 323 Raul Suarez 168 34 16 6:53.0 4:36.3 21 46:12.1 1:37.2 21 32:00.0 1:31:18.8 1:31:18.8  
22 330 Jeremy Rose 142 32 9 6:09.2 2:54.6 20 47:19.8 1:56.5 22 34:01.7 1:32:21.9 1:32:21.9  
 
Top

Male 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 2 Bryan Gottfried 38 37 1 5:19.0 0:37.8 1 28:53.9 0:44.3 1 19:25.1 55:00.3 55:00.3  
2 12 Andy Friedman 62 38 2 5:24.5 0:33.6 3 31:10.1 0:42.1 2 21:37.7 59:28.2 59:28.2  
3 18 Manuel Barrientez 146 38 5 6:02.1 0:41.4 2 30:05.1 0:47.3 3 23:17.5 1:00:53.6 1:00:53.6  
4 24 Samuel Billioni 96 35 6 6:13.7 1:14.4 4 29:52.4 0:46.5 4 23:51.8 1:01:58.9 1:01:58.9  
5 50 Jason Angell 88 39 4 5:57.9 1:24.2 8 33:50.7 1:06.0 5 23:27.4 1:05:46.3 1:05:46.3  
6 61 Brian Hildebrand 176 36 15 7:20.0 1:27.8 7 31:13.9 1:26.1 6 26:13.7 1:07:41.7 1:07:41.7  
7 62 Isaac Shareef 136 38 9 6:30.8 1:00.8 5 30:37.8 0:52.6 7 28:58.5 1:08:00.7 1:08:00.7  
8 73 Scott Herbel 156 37 7 6:23.4 0:50.2 6 32:22.9 1:17.7 8 28:01.4 1:08:55.8 1:08:55.8  
9 120 Dave Brunk 319 39 8 6:28.4 2:00.4 11 36:18.1 1:24.7 9 26:23.5 1:12:35.3 1:12:35.3  
10 136 Brolyn Petri 380 38     9:33.3 14 36:45.7 1:11.2 10 26:17.0 1:13:47.2 1:13:47.2  
11 138 steven williams 559 38 18 7:56.7 3:45.3 13 34:05.2 1:42.3 11 26:20.6 1:13:50.3 1:13:50.3  
12 165 Will Howard 66 39 3 5:54.6 2:15.8 9 34:17.8 2:39.5 12 31:17.2 1:16:25.1 1:16:25.1  
13 166 Daniel Stuckey 490 35 14 7:13.8 2:50.0 16 36:31.8 1:40.4 13 28:17.2 1:16:33.4 1:16:33.4  
14 172 David Breuer 117 38 11 6:34.9 1:49.0 12 36:41.9 1:52.1 14 30:02.1 1:17:00.2 1:17:00.2  
15 199 Michael Vaughn 255 35 13 6:52.9 1:26.7 10 35:37.6 1:45.1 15 33:41.0 1:19:23.4 1:19:23.4  
16 203 Richard Corpuz 150 39 12 6:48.4 1:28.9 15 38:11.7 1:40.6 16 31:25.0 1:19:34.9 1:19:34.9  
17 210 Michael Merritt 160 35 17 7:47.9 2:53.9 21 41:31.5 1:11.9 17 26:46.4 1:20:11.9 1:20:11.9  
18 217 Brent Bouillion 257 36 20 8:18.0 3:12.0 18 38:29.0 1:23.9 18 29:21.9 1:20:44.9 1:20:44.9  
19 233 Andrew Lorino 413 35 21 8:47.7 3:11.5 22 41:39.9 1:37.5 19 26:40.2 1:21:57.0 1:21:57.0  
20 246 Aaron Sanders 245 39 19 8:08.2 3:31.4 19 38:49.0 0:58.9 20 31:57.2 1:23:24.9 1:23:24.9  
21 264 Josh Medica 196 35 10 6:34.9 2:43.1 20 42:10.5 1:28.8 21 31:41.9 1:24:39.3 1:24:39.3  
22 285 James Sephton 57 37     8:29.4 17 38:19.6 2:19.9 22 37:17.6 1:26:26.5 1:26:26.5  
23 348 Quent Iuen 374 37 16 7:21.4 5:26.4 23 48:15.3 1:48.0 23 32:18.5 1:35:09.8 1:35:09.8  
24 395 Aaron Hetherington 561 36 22 10:46.5 3:25.3 24 58:32.4 3:02.0 24 45:13.9 2:01:00.3 2:01:00.3  
 
Top

Male 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 11 Sean Salinas 115 41 11 6:12.7 0:37.9 3 29:35.1 0:49.5 1 21:20.3 58:35.7 58:35.7  
2 14 Todd ONeal 24 44 1 4:56.2 0:41.6 2 30:16.1 0:56.4 2 23:14.3 1:00:04.8 1:00:04.8  
3 17 Shawn Parry 48 40 2 5:07.6 1:20.6 1 27:50.1 1:11.4 3 25:19.6 1:00:49.5 1:00:49.5  
4 19 Tim Cockerham 132 40 16 6:55.3 0:53.6 4 30:12.5 1:10.6 4 21:54.7 1:01:06.9 1:01:06.9  
5 33 Paul Sacco 106 44 9 6:03.5 1:00.8 7 32:04.7 0:55.0 5 23:51.6 1:03:55.9 1:03:55.9  
6 34 Mike Thompson 81 42 8 5:58.4 1:07.7 5 31:23.0 1:01.2 6 24:30.1 1:04:00.5 1:04:00.5  
7 35 Jan Karlsen 185 41 15 6:50.0 1:17.5 6 30:58.1 1:15.1 7 23:41.6 1:04:02.4 1:04:02.4  
8 40 Steve Duran 47 42 5 5:34.9 1:05.6 12 34:12.1 1:08.9 8 22:43.7 1:04:45.3 1:04:45.3  
9 52 JUAN FLORES 320 40 23 7:35.9 1:27.8 21 34:58.0 0:56.3 9 21:10.8 1:06:08.9 1:06:08.9  
10 57 Felix Silvagnoli 37 40 3 5:27.0 0:53.0 9 33:55.8 1:13.2 10 25:35.2 1:07:04.4 1:07:04.4  
11 58 Mike Alvarado 177 43 19 7:12.8 1:48.5 10 31:17.5 1:58.5 11 24:53.8 1:07:11.4 1:07:11.4  
12 69 Jeff Oakley 175 42 13 6:24.2 1:35.1 13 33:29.7 1:28.9 12 25:36.4 1:08:34.6 1:08:34.6  
13 70 Rik Cazares 73 41 7 5:52.6 1:03.9 8 32:15.2 0:55.0 13 28:32.5 1:08:39.4 1:08:39.4  
14 71 Daniel Benitez 265 41 12 6:18.9 1:34.8 19 35:40.0 1:16.3 14 24:00.0 1:08:50.2 1:08:50.2 2:00
15 81 David Steinberg 248 43 20 7:17.6 1:39.9 11 31:26.7 0:58.7 15 28:17.6 1:09:40.6 1:09:40.6  
16 88 Ken Farris 333 41 25 8:09.8 2:02.0 22 34:05.2 1:38.8 16 24:02.6 1:09:58.5 1:09:58.5  
17 97 Joshua Laase 210 40 10 6:09.1 1:57.9 15 34:15.2 1:15.8 17 26:48.0 1:10:26.2 1:10:26.2  
18 114 John Jones 155 41 17 6:56.0 2:32.4 16 33:01.4 1:18.2 18 28:15.7 1:12:03.8 1:12:03.8  
19 121 Anthony Yanez 223 42 14 6:34.3 2:05.1 17 34:29.3 1:40.6 19 27:53.6 1:12:43.2 1:12:43.2 2:00
20 127 John Roach 299 44 22 7:20.4 1:52.5 18 33:57.4 1:30.8 20 28:26.5 1:13:07.9 1:13:07.9  
21 145 Bruce Jackson 5 44 6 5:51.6 1:38.0 14 34:35.0 1:44.0 21 30:36.7 1:14:25.5 1:14:25.5  
22 147 Calvin Emanuel 437 41 26 8:10.6 2:26.4 23 35:50.2 1:32.6 22 26:38.1 1:14:38.0 1:14:38.0  
23 164 Scott Barnwell 17 40 4 5:30.6 1:16.3 20 36:49.5 2:11.5 23 30:04.2 1:15:52.3 1:15:52.3  
24 179 Gerardo Santos 395 43 29 8:54.0 2:02.5 28 39:34.3 0:41.7 24 26:13.0 1:17:25.7 1:17:25.7  
25 216 Gregory Gray 275 40 21 7:18.8 1:54.9 24 37:42.1 1:17.3 25 32:28.9 1:20:42.1 1:20:42.1  
26 218 John Dawson 329 40 24 7:42.5 3:14.9 27 38:17.3 1:39.9 26 29:52.8 1:20:47.6 1:20:47.6  
27 237 James Bankson 191 40 18 7:00.2 1:40.5 25 39:15.6 1:17.7 27 33:06.8 1:22:21.1 1:22:21.1  
28 249 Luis Fuenmayor 481 41 27 8:28.4 2:17.5 26 38:09.5 2:08.4 28 32:29.6 1:23:33.5 1:23:33.5  
29 328 John Purse 296 40 30 9:19.6 4:28.7 30 42:50.0 1:42.0 29 33:53.2 1:32:13.7 1:32:13.7  
30 334 Christopher VanHoose 456 42 28 8:36.9 3:47.9 29 44:10.0 1:20.9 30 34:58.7 1:32:54.5 1:32:54.5  
 
Top

Male 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 25 Mark Nye 134 48 3 6:01.2 0:37.6 1 30:10.9 0:59.5 1 24:22.7 1:02:12.0 1:02:12.0  
2 26 Terry Garrett 273 49 14 7:21.0 1:39.6 10 32:56.2 1:27.3 2 18:58.6 1:02:22.8 1:02:22.8  
3 31 Rocco Locaso 179 45 19 8:01.6 1:33.8 3 28:59.1 1:45.8 3 23:02.5 1:03:23.1 1:03:23.1  
4 32 Richard Tramm 129 47 6 6:33.2 1:07.9 4 31:01.1 0:59.2 4 24:12.6 1:03:54.2 1:03:54.2  
5 41 Dean Bradley 350 46 9 6:51.5 1:35.8 6 31:28.5 0:54.9 5 24:01.3 1:04:52.2 1:04:52.2  
6 42 Stuart Simmons 27 46 2 5:41.4 1:04.9 2 30:41.3 1:14.8 6 26:19.7 1:05:02.4 1:05:02.4  
7 46 Todd Latimore 67 48 21 8:38.8 0:47.0 12 33:14.7 1:16.9 7 21:30.7 1:05:28.3 1:05:28.3  
8 51 Allan Alexander 55 47 1 5:31.0 1:30.6 5 32:46.9 1:29.6 8 24:41.6 1:06:00.0 1:06:00.0  
9 56 Jay Shivers 246 49 11 7:09.7 1:31.3 7 32:40.9 1:13.9 9 24:23.7 1:06:59.7 1:06:59.7  
10 89 Howard Martin 292 46 12 7:10.2 1:52.8 9 32:52.1 1:39.9 10 26:24.4 1:09:59.5 1:09:59.5  
11 116 Mark Tatam 317 49 15 7:22.2 1:50.4 13 34:53.0 1:06.9 11 27:07.5 1:12:20.2 1:12:20.2  
12 119 barry penney 216 47 5 6:28.6 1:52.3 11 33:43.7 2:03.5 12 28:19.7 1:12:27.9 1:12:27.9  
13 143 Matt Daeumer 192 46 8 6:50.5 1:52.9 8 32:51.8 2:09.0 13 30:31.6 1:14:16.0 1:14:16.0  
14 153 Keith Armstrong 356 48 17 7:38.9 2:39.2 19 34:57.0 1:07.0 14 28:28.8 1:14:51.1 1:14:51.1  
15 170 Bob Schwartz 302 48 10 7:01.1 3:05.3 14 34:44.4 1:55.1 15 30:08.2 1:16:54.3 1:16:54.3  
16 200 Doug Blackard 364 46 20 8:10.9 1:32.1 15 35:10.9 1:42.8 16 32:48.3 1:19:25.2 1:19:25.2  
17 202 scot king 310 45 16 7:38.7 1:50.5 17 35:35.7 2:11.6 17 32:10.3 1:19:26.9 1:19:26.9  
18 220 Bjorn Nilberg 199 48 4 6:06.5 1:51.8 16 37:06.2 2:34.6 18 33:11.7 1:20:50.9 1:20:50.9  
19 224 mark oster 243 49 7 6:48.7 1:03.9 18 37:19.6 2:17.5 19 33:31.2 1:21:01.1 1:21:01.1  
20 248 Ron Isbell 120 49 13 7:11.3 2:03.5 20 37:28.5 2:19.1 20 34:26.5 1:23:29.1 1:23:29.1  
21 284 Joseph Griffith 410 46 18 7:39.1 2:57.3 21 37:41.9 1:30.7 21 36:35.4 1:26:24.7 1:26:24.7  
 
Top

Male 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 5 Kent Morris 103 52 4 5:59.5 0:48.5 1 28:45.3 0:58.2 1 20:45.2 57:16.9 57:16.9  
2 6 Kurt Restemyer 35 51 2 5:19.2 0:33.2 2 30:04.3 0:45.8 2 20:34.6 57:17.2 57:17.2  
3 16 Jim Humphries 205 51 13 7:19.8 1:01.7 5 29:06.0 0:58.8 3 21:55.1 1:00:21.6 1:00:21.6  
4 29 John Chipponeri 20 50 1 4:37.6 0:47.9 4 31:27.0 0:59.8 4 24:48.3 1:02:40.9 1:02:40.9  
5 30 Martin Bontz 138 52 7 6:10.0 1:02.1 6 30:55.6 0:47.0 5 23:57.3 1:02:52.1 1:02:52.1  
6 37 Dennis Sims 50 52 3 5:54.3 1:33.9 3 28:48.6 1:40.9 6 26:23.5 1:04:21.3 1:04:21.3  
7 63 Norm Grady 140 53 5 6:06.3 1:26.6 7 33:05.1 1:17.0 7 26:16.4 1:08:11.7 1:08:11.7  
8 91 Keith E. Raterink 135 50 6 6:07.8 1:33.5 8 33:37.1 2:03.1 8 26:53.2 1:10:14.8 1:10:14.8  
9 93 Jack Kessel 158 54 8 6:44.0 1:36.5 9 34:09.6 2:04.2 9 25:43.2 1:10:17.7 1:10:17.7  
10 148 John Porter 391 52 16 7:49.3 3:11.1 16 38:27.0 2:43.1 10 22:31.5 1:14:42.0 1:14:42.0  
11 155 Daniel Barta 251 54 10 7:08.0 1:38.8 10 33:55.1 1:06.6 11 31:12.1 1:15:00.9 1:15:00.9  
12 173 John Kirwin 207 52 12 7:13.1 1:27.1 12 35:22.7 1:14.4 12 31:43.8 1:17:01.3 1:17:01.3  
13 176 George Touchton 128 53 9 7:07.2 2:09.4 11 34:42.8 1:51.3 13 31:26.7 1:17:17.6 1:17:17.6  
14 185 Tom Williams 307 52 14 7:24.8 2:08.8 14 38:32.7 1:40.0 14 28:13.4 1:17:59.9 1:17:59.9  
15 191 Sam Newton 161 54 11 7:10.7 2:55.5 13 36:23.2 2:06.2 15 29:53.8 1:18:29.7 1:18:29.7  
16 194 Jim Herder 542 50 15 7:49.0 3:58.6 15 37:37.4 1:22.4 16 28:00.1 1:18:47.6 1:18:47.6  
17 396 Rod Kanard 560 54 17 8:55.2 3:02.5 17 42:53.4 14:21.1 17 51:58.8 2:01:11.2 2:01:11.2  
 
Top

Male 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 53 Dan Black 266 58 2 6:48.4 0:59.6 1 31:52.6 0:43.7 1 25:50.6 1:06:15.2 1:06:15.2  
2 59 Ken Merenda 293 57 8 7:17.6 2:03.6 2 32:02.2 1:04.5 2 24:58.0 1:07:26.0 1:07:26.0  
3 111 Tim Stouffer 227 56 4 6:54.7 2:04.6 3 34:48.1 1:29.0 3 26:40.4 1:11:56.9 1:11:56.9  
4 141 Bill Butzner 312 57 5 7:01.7 2:19.9 6 37:08.7 1:50.1 4 25:42.2 1:14:02.8 1:14:02.8  
5 175 Pete Nardo 124 55 1 6:25.4 2:19.7 4 36:26.5 2:11.6 5 29:52.8 1:17:16.2 1:17:16.2  
6 189 Chris Robin 392 55 7 7:14.2 3:10.5 5 35:03.1 2:08.4 6 30:40.8 1:18:17.1 1:18:17.1  
7 197 Bruce Boyd 424 57 9 8:09.8 2:55.4 8 38:38.0 2:24.9 7 27:08.0 1:19:16.2 1:19:16.2  
8 198 James Laucher 286 59 10 8:40.3 5:33.6 10 37:01.8 1:28.8 8 26:33.3 1:19:18.0 1:19:18.0  
9 215 Scott Sim 167 57 3 6:51.5 2:26.9 7 38:42.3 0:48.7 9 31:45.7 1:20:35.2 1:20:35.2  
10 235 Michael Kuhn 412 58 12 8:59.8 2:46.6 9 38:24.1 1:49.9 10 30:18.8 1:22:19.4 1:22:19.4  
11 260 Chris Arthey 405 57 13 10:14.6 4:30.1 13 39:10.3 3:14.5 11 27:09.3 1:24:19.1 1:24:19.1  
12 292 Steve Lowe 432 59 11 8:51.2 1:48.2 12 42:08.9 1:29.6 12 32:37.6 1:26:55.7 1:26:55.7  
13 332 Keith Suchsland 519 59 14 11:48.1 5:03.7 14 37:08.1 2:31.2 13 36:19.2 1:32:50.5 1:32:50.5  
14 367 Keith Williams 169 55 6 7:04.4 5:04.1 11 40:17.4 6:27.4 14 41:32.0 1:40:25.5 1:40:25.5  
 
Top

Male 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 64 William Garner 51 63 1 5:48.2 1:09.3 1 34:51.6 1:16.4 1 25:13.1 1:08:18.8 1:08:18.8  
2 80 Fred Marashi 291 63 5 7:45.1 2:52.7 3 32:05.2 2:12.1 2 24:34.7 1:09:30.1 1:09:30.1  
3 156 bennett fisher 143 63 2 6:27.0 2:22.0 2 33:12.0 2:01.0 3 31:00.0 1:15:02.2 1:15:02.2  
4 193 Ric Guenther 133 60 4 7:13.6 1:59.7 5 37:09.4 1:45.3 4 30:34.7 1:18:42.9 1:18:42.9  
5 205 Allan Smith 126 60 3 6:31.8 2:27.6 4 35:32.9 1:44.1 5 33:28.6 1:19:45.1 1:19:45.1  
6 326 Thomas Hill 497 64 6 7:47.4 4:16.1 6 42:33.4 1:25.9 6 35:32.2 1:31:35.3 1:31:35.3  
 
Top

Male 65 to 69

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 72 John Mylius 315 69 3 6:54.4 1:21.5 2 33:46.3 1:21.9 1 25:28.3 1:08:52.6 1:08:52.6  
2 96 David Holsey 119 66 2 6:44.3 1:21.7 1 32:23.8 1:18.2 2 28:33.7 1:10:21.8 1:10:21.8  
3 131 Stephen Butler 236 67 1 6:29.8 1:44.4 3 34:00.5 1:26.3 3 29:44.9 1:13:26.1 1:13:26.1  
4 309 Bill Fesler 403 66 4 10:02.1 2:18.9 4 40:16.1 1:30.8 4 34:41.4 1:28:49.4 1:28:49.4  
5 394 JOHNNY TOBIN RN 546 65 5 10:09.1 3:01.3 5 51:48.1 6:30.1 5 47:59.7 1:59:28.5 1:59:28.5  
 
Top

Male 70 to 74

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 255 Joe Rivera 298 72 1 9:44.9 2:27.6 1 39:30.0 2:00.7 1 30:09.1 1:23:52.4 1:23:52.4  
 
Top

Male 75 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 371 jay stabler 467 75 1 10:18.9 2:35.7 1 48:06.5 1:59.1 1 37:51.9 1:40:52.2 1:40:52.2  
 
Top

Female Open Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 20 Stacy Holden 54 36 1 5:55.1 0:58.4 1 33:03.9 1:20.5 1 19:49.1 1:01:07.2 1:01:07.2  
 
Top

Female Masters Winners

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 48 Jenn Sabin 114 42 1 6:54.4 1:06.6 1 33:14.8 1:16.9 1 23:04.1 1:05:37.0 1:05:37.0  
 
Top

Female 1 to 14

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 67 kaytlynn welsch 108 12 4 6:48.6 0:49.4 3 37:31.7 0:47.1 1 22:33.3 1:08:30.2 1:08:30.2  
2 75 heather welsch 137 10 5 6:49.7 0:51.0 2 37:11.3 0:45.4 2 23:23.4 1:09:00.9 1:09:00.9  
3 86 lauren miller 92 14 1 5:34.2 1:00.1 1 36:49.4 0:34.6 3 25:56.5 1:09:54.9 1:09:54.9  
4 122 Katelyn Elliott 60 12 3 6:37.0 1:06.7 5 38:20.9 0:59.3 4 25:41.3 1:12:45.4 1:12:45.4  
5 137 Emma Gray 237 12 2 6:06.2 1:12.3 4 37:55.6 0:40.9 5 27:54.3 1:13:49.5 1:13:49.5  
 
Top

Female 15 to 19

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 47 Allison Eden 29 17     5:43.8 1 34:00.5 0:53.9 1 24:50.8 1:05:29.0 1:05:29.0  
2 65 Courtney Saxton 18 17 1 4:14.2 1:17.7 3 39:02.2 0:44.5 2 23:06.5 1:08:25.2 1:08:25.2  
3 100 Madeline Flanagan 41 16 5 5:52.0 1:16.0 4 37:32.6 0:41.1 3 25:12.6 1:10:34.5 1:10:34.5  
4 101 Christine DeVoucalla 153 15 6 5:59.6 1:33.6 2 36:44.9 1:18.7 4 25:09.6 1:10:46.4 1:10:46.4  
5 158 Brittany Morris 214 17 8 6:37.4 1:31.6 5 39:06.6 0:54.4 5 26:55.4 1:15:05.6 1:15:05.6  
6 201 Katie Leon 100 19 7 6:07.5 1:43.5 6 39:36.4 1:22.7 6 30:36.2 1:19:26.6 1:19:26.6  
7 297 Elizabeth Cliburn 36 17 2 5:00.0 2:06.7 7 45:51.6 0:54.1 7 33:24.8 1:27:17.5 1:27:17.5  
8 303 Elizabeth Lukner 19 16 4 5:12.6 2:43.1 8 45:49.4 1:20.4 8 32:52.0 1:27:57.6 1:27:57.6  
9 307 Erin Hartmann 21 15 3 5:05.3 2:57.1 9 46:19.8 1:22.5 9 32:42.3 1:28:27.3 1:28:27.3  
10 349 Jennifer Bell 472 17 10 8:21.3 4:14.5 10 44:57.7 2:56.8 10 34:43.7 1:35:14.1 1:35:14.1  
11 382 Emily McAuley 414 16 9 7:55.1 3:34.4 11 50:52.7 1:20.3 11 43:05.4 1:46:48.1 1:46:48.1  
 
Top

Female 20 to 24

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 78 amanda penney 215 22 1 6:35.1 1:20.7 1 35:29.2 1:26.5 1 24:18.6 1:09:10.1 1:09:10.1  
2 186 Dara Mylius 323 20 4 7:36.9 1:04.3 3 40:23.7 1:13.1 2 27:53.1 1:18:11.3 1:18:11.3  
3 214 Brooklyn Wilson 170 22 2 6:56.8 2:50.8 4 40:13.7 1:17.3 3 29:13.2 1:20:32.0 1:20:32.0  
4 276 Brianna Morris 213 20 3 7:22.4 1:13.2 2 39:49.0 1:10.7 4 36:08.6 1:25:44.0 1:25:44.0  
5 345 Laura Higgins 508 20 5 7:47.2 3:13.7 5 46:43.7 1:30.6 5 35:18.5 1:34:33.9 1:34:33.9  
6 358 Alex Gadsby 154 22 6 8:16.4 2:52.1 6 46:44.6 1:57.4 6 37:32.1 1:37:22.8 1:37:22.8  
 
Top

Female 25 to 29

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 124 Lindsey Singleton 33 28 1 4:51.9 1:50.6 1 37:20.2 1:11.8 1 27:41.2 1:12:56.0 1:12:56.0  
2 159 Stephanie Russell 261 27 4 7:12.7 2:01.7 3 38:17.8 1:13.8 2 26:33.3 1:15:19.6 1:15:19.6  
3 161 Erica Hall 370 28 11 7:41.5 2:08.3 5 39:57.4 1:09.6 3 24:39.3 1:15:36.3 1:15:36.3  
4 182 Jessica Mullins 139 29 3 6:44.6 1:41.4 2 36:30.5 1:15.2 4 31:34.1 1:17:46.0 1:17:46.0  
5 190 Blair Brame 147 26 2 5:55.8 3:08.3 4 38:45.4 3:09.3 5 27:24.9 1:18:24.0 1:18:24.0  
6 227 Sarah Gadsby 482 27 10 7:36.7 2:53.6 8 42:28.8 2:06.0 6 26:04.7 1:21:09.9 1:21:09.9  
7 242 Sarah Growns 359 25 14 8:22.1 2:04.4 11 43:25.0 2:18.1 7 26:44.8 1:22:54.6 1:22:54.6  
8 250 Meaghan Knight 444 27 18 8:56.1 3:52.1 13 42:12.2 1:01.2 8 27:34.9 1:23:36.7 1:23:36.7  
9 269 Jessica Loftus 465 25 13 8:12.7 1:27.4 7 42:42.0 1:58.3 9 30:44.0 1:25:04.5 1:25:04.5  
10 271 Emily McGrady-Beach 353 25 6 7:27.4 2:13.8 6 41:39.2 1:08.1 10 32:46.3 1:25:15.1 1:25:15.1  
11 287 Ashley Lee 288 28 7 7:28.3 4:18.8 12 42:43.6 1:13.5 11 30:46.3 1:26:30.7 1:26:30.7  
12 300 Rachel Patterson 552 26 5 7:26.0 4:51.4 10 41:29.7 1:24.5 12 32:17.3 1:27:29.2 1:27:29.2  
13 320 Stephanie Russell 254 27 19 9:27.9 6:49.6 16 44:30.0 2:20.5 13 27:18.7 1:30:26.9 1:30:26.9  
14 325 tabitha Hill 525 29 16 8:46.9 4:32.9 14 43:44.8 1:12.0 14 33:16.7 1:31:33.5 1:31:33.5  
15 335 Monica Livesay 446 28 8 7:29.7 3:11.9 15 47:46.5 1:37.9 15 32:49.2 1:32:55.4 1:32:55.4  
16 339 Marcy Bouillion 434 28 12 8:05.5 3:01.7 9 42:34.4 1:15.6 16 38:24.4 1:33:21.7 1:33:21.7  
17 376 Katelyn Tidwell 454 25 17 8:52.8 2:56.4 17 53:28.8 1:13.0 17 36:12.2 1:42:43.5 1:42:43.5  
18 381 Irina Birisheva 362 26 15 8:24.6 3:18.7 18 55:55.1 5:47.4 18 31:38.9 1:45:04.8 1:45:04.8  
19 388 Aimee Quintero 162 25 9 7:35.9 3:40.2 19 58:22.2 1:23.2 19 39:38.1 1:50:39.7 1:50:39.7  
 
Top

Female 30 to 34

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 54 Becky Foster 98 34 4 6:25.6 1:31.7 3 32:59.3 1:34.6 1 24:00.0 1:06:31.4 1:06:31.4  
2 76 Molly Martinson 174 33 5 6:25.8 1:51.4 6 35:50.9 0:38.3 2 24:19.9 1:09:06.5 1:09:06.5  
3 84 Jennifer Fletcher 61 33 2 5:54.3 1:37.6 4 34:37.4 1:09.4 3 26:28.1 1:09:47.0 1:09:47.0  
4 85 Tania Campbell 34 33 1 5:13.4 1:06.9 2 34:14.7 1:17.1 4 27:56.6 1:09:49.0 1:09:49.0  
5 107 Schlawyn Stockwell 220 34 8 7:45.1 1:37.5 5 33:25.3 1:30.2 5 27:15.7 1:11:34.0 1:11:34.0  
6 123 Becky Fox 271 33 7 7:28.6 1:50.5 9 37:09.3 1:26.4 6 24:52.7 1:12:47.8 1:12:47.8  
7 152 Shelley Goolsby 193 34 6 6:53.5 1:38.4 12 39:18.6 1:24.3 7 25:35.3 1:14:50.2 1:14:50.2  
8 167 Jennifer Harris 279 34 15 8:12.2 1:21.1 11 38:04.5 1:18.7 8 27:40.6 1:16:37.3 1:16:37.3  
9 171 Donna Rossino 301 32 13 8:02.3 1:31.0 1 0:08.0 43:30.7 9 23:45.8 1:16:58.0 1:16:58.0  
10 183 Kendra Penry-Clutter 420 30 22 8:36.5 1:20.2 13 38:04.2 1:07.8 10 28:42.0 1:17:50.9 1:17:50.9  
11 188 Sylvia Ly 528 31 29 9:09.4 2:53.8 18 39:19.6 1:56.7 11 24:55.1 1:18:14.8 1:18:14.8  
12 204 Dawn Stuckey 491 34 19 8:16.7 2:19.4 10 36:40.3 0:49.0 12 31:35.1 1:19:40.7 1:19:40.7  
13 207 Kathryn Shuler 259 34 3 6:19.0 1:36.8 7 37:39.2 1:03.6 13 33:16.5 1:19:55.3 1:19:55.3 2:00
14 223 Kim Hamilton 277 30 14 8:08.7 1:21.3 8 36:32.5 1:15.7 14 33:39.4 1:20:57.8 1:20:57.8  
15 230 Jami Johns 376 30 20 8:28.5 2:54.5 15 39:35.2 1:58.2 15 28:50.3 1:21:46.9 1:21:46.9  
16 241 Allison Dempsey 478 32 16 8:14.7 2:47.9 16 39:59.5 1:40.2 16 30:12.0 1:22:54.4 1:22:54.4  
17 245 Tana Oliver 536 32 18 8:15.6 2:32.1 26 44:09.7 1:00.4 17 27:25.1 1:23:23.0 1:23:23.0  
18 247 Sonia Bradley 435 31 12 7:53.7 2:07.4 19 41:27.8 1:11.7 18 30:48.3 1:23:29.0 1:23:29.0  
19 254 Jacalyn Johnson-Alviza 184 33 32 9:29.6 1:54.8 20 40:32.3 0:50.7 19 30:58.3 1:23:45.8 1:23:45.8  
20 259 Rhiannon Yanochko 349 32 23 8:38.0 2:16.3 14 38:23.4 1:47.2 20 32:57.4 1:24:02.4 1:24:02.4  
21 261 Jennifer Burton 365 32 10 7:50.8 1:37.4 24 43:38.5 0:48.2 21 30:40.2 1:24:35.1 1:24:35.1  
22 278 Ashly Alberto 554 33 17 8:15.4 1:53.4 22 42:12.3 1:07.9 22 32:22.4 1:25:51.6 1:25:51.6  
23 281 Holly Harrison 282 34 11 7:52.7 1:49.3 21 42:17.1 0:59.2 23 33:06.3 1:26:04.7 1:26:04.7  
24 288 Angie Collins 532 34 30 9:11.8 2:56.5 27 43:10.4 2:01.8 24 29:18.4 1:26:39.1 1:26:39.1  
25 296 Laura Cue 408 34 27 8:55.3 2:11.7 17 40:11.7 1:18.1 25 34:32.2 1:27:09.2 1:27:09.2  
26 302 monika welborn 402 34 34 10:03.4 2:29.1 29 44:13.7 1:19.5 26 29:31.8 1:27:37.6 1:27:37.6  
27 304 Sandra Garcia 534 34 26 8:54.5 3:48.9 31 44:41.1 1:33.8 27 29:01.5 1:28:00.0 1:28:00.0  
28 314 Valerie Butcher 401 32 28 9:00.2 2:33.7 30 45:12.5 1:09.5 28 31:27.0 1:29:23.2 1:29:23.2  
29 316 Sara Urias 455 30 9 7:49.8 3:06.0 23 41:27.2 2:03.1 29 35:07.5 1:29:33.7 1:29:33.7  
30 319 Jessica Wilcox 423 30 31 9:18.6 2:31.4 25 43:00.4 1:23.0 30 33:47.0 1:30:00.6 1:30:00.6  
31 341 Shelley Breedlove 327 31 21 8:30.2 2:43.6 28 45:13.5 1:22.3 31 36:10.2 1:34:00.1 1:34:00.1  
32 350 Corissa Bush 357 34 25 8:49.7 3:46.2 32 45:29.1 3:03.1 32 34:36.2 1:35:44.5 1:35:44.5  
33 366 Vena Ashley 471 31 33 9:59.7 7:05.4 35 47:04.0 1:39.1 33 34:13.2 1:40:01.6 1:40:01.6  
34 377 Colleen Kennelly 485 34 35 10:46.3 3:59.3 33 43:59.4 4:03.2 34 40:25.0 1:43:13.4 1:43:13.4  
35 383 Jennifer Freeman 439 34 24 8:40.5 3:40.0 34 49:52.7 1:47.1 35 44:09.5 1:48:09.9 1:48:09.9  
36 387 Kristin Necessary 459 33 36 10:50.7 3:16.3 36 51:34.9 1:22.9 36 42:58.4 1:50:03.5 1:50:03.5  
 
Top

Female 35 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 43 Stephanie Willis 74 36     6:47.7 2 33:31.3 0:30.9 1 24:22.1 1:05:12.2 1:05:12.2 2:00
2 60 Celeste Romell 110 38 2 6:11.0 1:18.4 1 32:36.1 1:32.9 2 26:00.4 1:07:39.0 1:07:39.0  
3 74 Shane Heslin 89 39 1 5:22.9 0:58.0 3 35:48.7 0:54.0 3 25:52.9 1:08:56.6 1:08:56.6  
4 87 glyssel lee 194 38 19 7:41.0 1:24.1 5 35:03.2 1:13.1 4 24:35.5 1:09:57.0 1:09:57.0  
5 128 Jessica Baxter 200 38 7 6:56.4 1:27.2 4 35:27.3 1:18.6 5 28:12.2 1:13:21.8 1:13:21.8  
6 149 Karen Ting 427 37 23 7:51.8 1:30.3 11 38:41.6 1:24.0 6 25:14.1 1:14:42.1 1:14:42.1  
7 168 Amy O'Neal 326 37 11 7:09.8 1:30.1 8 38:46.9 1:22.8 7 27:55.5 1:16:45.3 1:16:45.3  
8 178 Tricia Hernandez 321 35 33 8:36.8 2:26.9 26 41:43.1 1:27.1 8 23:09.0 1:17:23.1 1:17:23.1  
9 181 Allison Wolff 309 35 9 7:00.2 1:29.1 6 37:02.8 1:19.6 9 30:45.2 1:17:37.1 1:17:37.1  
10 187 Ginger Stagg 304 35 25 7:55.1 1:24.5 7 38:00.2 1:26.5 10 29:26.7 1:18:13.2 1:18:13.2  
11 211 Laura Laase 382 38 22 7:50.3 1:55.5 16 38:50.7 1:36.2 11 29:59.3 1:20:12.1 1:20:12.1  
12 213 Sarah Klesel 443 38 13 7:21.4 2:43.0 13 38:16.6 2:08.7 12 29:59.7 1:20:29.5 1:20:29.5  
13 219 Stephanie Burdine 202 36 10 7:07.1 1:44.3 15 39:40.5 1:20.2 13 30:58.5 1:20:50.8 1:20:50.8  
14 221 Rebecca Yanez 224 36 18 7:40.1 1:54.0 9 38:05.9 2:38.1 14 30:34.1 1:20:52.5 1:20:52.5  
15 229 Alison Jackson 338 36 20 7:44.1 2:55.6 21 40:18.1 2:01.9 15 28:24.5 1:21:24.3 1:21:24.3  
16 243 Shannon Simonds 219 35 3 6:16.2 2:10.2 22 42:36.5 1:09.7 16 30:59.1 1:23:12.0 1:23:12.0  
17 251 Melanie Smith 303 36 4 6:37.7 2:15.9 10 38:54.7 1:35.8 17 34:13.4 1:23:37.6 1:23:37.6  
18 263 Colette Smith 452 39 34 8:37.6 2:45.0 32 43:03.6 0:54.0 18 29:18.7 1:24:39.1 1:24:39.1  
19 272 ashley falgoust 332 37 28 8:20.7 1:30.9 19 40:14.6 1:35.6 19 33:35.0 1:25:17.0 1:25:17.0  
20 277 Michelle Coon 149 37 6 6:50.0 1:49.3 12 39:29.6 1:10.1 20 36:28.0 1:25:47.2 1:25:47.2  
21 280 Jenny Briganti 267 37 37 8:49.5 2:15.9 18 38:55.3 2:59.1 21 32:58.9 1:25:58.8 1:25:58.8  
22 286 Katherine Burt 269 36 21 7:47.0 1:34.9 14 39:00.2 2:49.8 22 35:15.5 1:26:27.6 1:26:27.6  
23 301 Stephanie Thacker 305 35 29 8:22.0 2:28.4 20 40:04.9 2:36.2 23 33:58.1 1:27:29.7 1:27:29.7  
24 305 Kavita Merritt 358 36 38 8:51.7 3:22.0 34 44:15.3 2:04.1 24 29:50.1 1:28:23.4 1:28:23.4  
25 311 karolyn veselka 398 38 30 8:23.7 5:32.1 27 39:36.7 2:19.3 25 33:10.0 1:29:01.9 1:29:01.9  
26 317 shauna frazier 368 37 24 7:52.6 2:37.6 31 43:46.4 1:54.5 26 33:37.7 1:29:49.0 1:29:49.0  
27 321 Rachele Robinson 515 36 42 9:46.3 2:20.8 25 39:44.7 2:29.0 27 36:28.5 1:30:49.5 1:30:49.5  
28 322 Paige del Castillo 331 38 26 8:03.7 2:06.9 39 48:41.2 1:10.2 28 31:05.6 1:31:07.7 1:31:07.7  
29 329 Shilpa Damle-Mogri 152 37 5 6:39.0 2:16.5 29 45:16.9 1:47.8 29 36:16.5 1:32:16.9 1:32:16.9  
30 333 Beth Breuer 428 37 41 9:06.8 2:58.8 24 39:38.4 2:19.5 30 38:50.3 1:32:54.0 1:32:54.0  
31 336 andrea allen 144 39 14 7:27.5 2:56.8 30 43:48.4 2:06.8 31 36:44.3 1:33:03.9 1:33:03.9  
32 337 Frances Caballero 203 35 16 7:30.5 2:36.2 28 43:53.8 1:23.0 32 37:40.7 1:33:04.4 1:33:04.4  
33 338 Eva-Maria Rumpfhuber 343 35 12 7:15.4 1:41.1 17 40:25.3 1:22.7 33 42:26.8 1:33:11.6 1:33:11.6  
34 340 Ellen Van Wagener 306 35 17 7:36.3 2:03.4 33 46:12.3 1:49.7 34 35:54.0 1:33:36.0 1:33:36.0  
35 344 Carrie Mcmullen 198 37 15 7:30.1 2:26.4 23 41:39.3 1:12.2 35 41:32.8 1:34:21.0 1:34:21.0  
36 351 Michelle Trevino 512 39 43 9:56.9 3:32.4 40 45:23.3 2:45.1 36 34:12.6 1:35:50.4 1:35:50.4  
37 356 Kasey Laningham 527 36 32 8:35.7 4:33.2 37 44:45.3 1:40.6 37 37:33.5 1:37:08.4 1:37:08.4  
38 365 Rita Davila 436 39 36 8:48.0 2:23.4 35 45:55.0 2:30.4 38 40:06.7 1:39:43.6 1:39:43.6  
39 372 Kim Wharton 514 38 27 8:16.4 3:19.7 38 46:24.1 2:23.2 39 40:31.4 1:40:55.1 1:40:55.1  
40 374 Marcie Gretza 517 37 8 6:56.5 5:19.5 41 49:16.5 3:04.0 40 37:11.8 1:41:48.5 1:41:48.5  
41 375 Keisha Benjamin 516 39 35 8:40.8         41 1:33:16.2 1:41:57.0 1:41:57.0  
42 380 Vicky Jones 378 37 39 8:58.0 2:55.8 36 45:31.5 1:57.1 42 45:30.3 1:44:52.8 1:44:52.8  
43 385 Janevieve Parks 504 38 44 13:34.1 4:20.3 43 53:19.5 1:49.9 43 36:11.8 1:49:15.7 1:49:15.7  
44 393 Adrianne Molinaris 415 39 40 9:03.8 2:51.9 42 57:39.6 1:49.9 44 46:47.4 1:58:12.6 1:58:12.6  
 
Top

Female 40 to 44

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 55 GiGi Zachry 171 40 1 6:47.8 2:16.9 1 31:08.0 1:32.4 1 25:11.2 1:06:56.4 1:06:56.4  
2 110 Cheryl Sacco 166 43 4 7:08.0 1:59.8 6 35:32.2 1:16.9 2 25:58.6 1:11:55.7 1:11:55.7  
3 134 Lillian Sockwell 186 40 6 7:17.7 1:45.0 4 35:24.9 1:36.8 3 27:33.6 1:13:38.2 1:13:38.2  
4 135 Heidi Riggs 244 43 16 8:27.8 1:55.2 5 34:13.0 1:20.2 4 27:45.5 1:13:41.9 1:13:41.9  
5 140 Suzie Williams 256 42 3 7:04.8 1:27.8 3 35:53.0 1:07.5 5 28:27.7 1:14:00.9 1:14:00.9  
6 157 debora gerads 348 42 19 8:48.0 2:50.2 12 36:17.5 3:49.5 6 23:20.1 1:15:05.4 1:15:05.4  
7 169 Marilyn Allison 262 40 9 7:29.7 1:40.6 2 34:14.6 1:06.3 7 32:17.7 1:16:49.2 1:16:49.2  
8 174 Andrea Petri 389 40 10 7:37.8 1:48.3 7 36:12.9 1:10.0 8 30:12.2 1:17:01.3 1:17:01.3  
9 192 Cruz Pulido 345 42 15 8:25.1 1:55.1 9 36:15.6 1:38.3 9 30:22.8 1:18:37.1 1:18:37.1  
10 226 kathryn oster 242 43 7 7:24.1 2:02.4 8 36:44.5 2:07.0 10 32:51.1 1:21:09.3 1:21:09.3  
11 236 SHANNON GRIFFIN 276 43 5 7:13.3 2:07.8 10 37:18.2 2:01.4 11 33:39.2 1:22:20.2 1:22:20.2  
12 240 Justine Laurora 548 41 8 7:28.5 3:02.3 14 39:44.2 1:30.6 12 30:56.7 1:22:42.4 1:22:42.4  
13 256 Robin Lowenkron 240 41 11 7:56.8 1:46.0 16 42:30.5 1:23.7 13 30:16.9 1:23:54.0 1:23:54.0  
14 270 Kay Hill 411 42 20 9:00.7 1:57.7 15 39:59.3 1:32.5 14 32:34.9 1:25:05.3 1:25:05.3  
15 275 Jennifer Ringer 489 43 24 9:46.1 2:20.0 17 40:08.9 1:53.3 15 31:33.3 1:25:41.8 1:25:41.8  
16 290 Carmelita Teeter-Lechowit 355 43 12 8:06.9 2:13.1 11 37:10.9 2:42.8 16 36:33.8 1:26:47.8 1:26:47.8 2:00
17 298 Amber Burfeind 268 42 2 7:01.4 1:47.9 13 39:27.9 1:30.3 17 37:34.0 1:27:21.6 1:27:21.6  
18 353 Anne Wittman 308 43 14 8:10.7 2:54.0 20 46:12.7 1:14.4 18 37:55.4 1:36:27.4 1:36:27.4  
19 354 Rebecca Bond 473 43 27 15:22.1 2:47.1 22 39:16.4 2:34.0 19 36:33.8 1:36:33.6 1:36:33.6  
20 357 LYNN BAKER 360 44 18 8:35.5 2:41.6 21 46:06.2 1:54.8 20 37:59.8 1:37:18.2 1:37:18.2  
21 359 Idania Amarillas 433 40 13 8:10.3 2:07.7 27 53:28.8 0:50.3 21 32:50.5 1:37:27.7 1:37:27.7  
22 360 WARREN PAULA 544 44 23 9:23.1 2:24.0 24 47:00.2 1:42.1 22 38:03.1 1:38:32.6 1:38:32.6  
23 362 Shawntell Robertson 469 43 25 9:46.4 2:27.9 18 42:20.4 1:42.2 23 42:51.1 1:39:08.2 1:39:08.2  
24 363 Michele Howard 483 44 22 9:14.0 2:26.0 23 46:23.2 1:14.2 24 39:57.4 1:39:15.0 1:39:15.0  
25 370 Jennifer Lorance 518 41 17 8:33.3 4:38.4 26 49:41.6 3:00.9 25 34:50.0 1:40:44.4 1:40:44.4  
26 373 Julie Schultz 530 42 21 9:11.3 3:09.1 19 42:45.2   26 46:09.2 1:41:14.9 1:41:14.9  
27 379 Claudia Scheepens 421 42 26 9:55.6 6:15.4 25 45:55.1 2:10.9 27 40:06.1 1:44:23.2 1:44:23.2  
 
Top

Female 45 to 49

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 90 Heidi Walker 197 49 6 7:17.0 1:32.7 2 33:47.5 0:58.3 1 26:38.2 1:10:13.9 1:10:13.9  
2 102 Carol Junkin 157 46 4 6:47.8 1:07.3 7 36:22.3 0:55.3 2 25:59.5 1:11:12.4 1:11:12.4  
3 108 Sylvie Mandine 159 48 3 6:38.2 1:38.9 3 34:57.7 1:01.6 3 27:25.3 1:11:41.9 1:11:41.9  
4 113 Anita Corbello 189 47 5 7:07.9 1:35.5 6 35:29.2 1:24.6 4 26:23.4 1:12:00.8 1:12:00.8  
5 118 donna penney 217 45 12 7:55.2 1:33.0 5 34:38.2 0:51.8 5 27:26.5 1:12:24.9 1:12:24.9  
6 133 kathleen smith 344 49 7 7:25.7 2:05.0 9 37:24.3 1:36.5 6 25:00.2 1:13:31.9 1:13:31.9  
7 146 Karen Felicidario 181 47 9 7:34.8 2:59.5 10 37:07.0 1:28.2 7 25:27.3 1:14:37.0 1:14:37.0  
8 160 Lourdes Flanagan 80 48 1 6:19.7 1:18.9 4 36:26.0 0:58.7 8 30:27.5 1:15:31.0 1:15:31.0  
9 177 Nicole Pottberg 113 46 2 6:28.4 1:18.5 8 37:56.8 2:12.9 9 29:21.0 1:17:17.8 1:17:17.8  
10 184 Stella Girgis 549 45 10 7:41.2 3:14.9 12 38:20.5 1:42.9 10 26:56.1 1:17:55.8 1:17:55.8  
11 222 Sylvia Harris 280 47 13 8:04.0 1:30.5 13 40:43.5 0:54.7 11 29:44.5 1:20:57.4 1:20:57.4  
12 225 sharon lovdahl 384 48 14 8:31.2 2:40.8 14 39:26.9 1:31.7 12 28:56.8 1:21:07.6 1:21:07.6  
13 258 Carol Burnett 347 48 17 9:02.1 2:41.2 11 36:37.1 2:39.1 13 33:01.7 1:24:01.4 1:24:01.4  
14 262 Geri Niess 419 49 18 9:06.5 3:47.9 1 0:01.5 44:05.3 14 27:37.6 1:24:39.0 1:24:39.0  
15 268 Vicki Cerna-Bell 474 47 16 8:47.3 3:39.6 16 40:26.8 1:08.7 15 31:00.9 1:25:03.5 1:25:03.5  
16 289 Kelly Holland 372 46 8 7:34.2 2:14.4 17 43:25.1 1:33.5 16 31:53.6 1:26:40.9 1:26:40.9  
17 294 Ann Keefe 526 46 11 7:54.1 3:18.3 15 41:32.3 1:30.0 17 32:46.7 1:27:01.5 1:27:01.5  
18 352 Debbie Rau 341 46 15 8:43.5 2:27.5 18 42:25.5 2:41.2 18 39:37.4 1:35:55.4 1:35:55.4 2:00
19 361 Carmen Lukner 486 46 19 11:06.9 4:21.9 19 49:33.0 1:28.8 19 32:24.1 1:38:54.9 1:38:54.9  
 
Top

Female 50 to 54

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 82 Christine Richnow 225 51 2 6:46.6 1:33.4 1 32:21.3 1:12.4 1 27:46.8 1:09:40.6 1:09:40.6  
2 99 Amy Smith 107 51     7:36.6 2 34:03.1   2 28:50.1 1:10:30.0 1:10:30.0  
3 104 Sandra Cowart 151 51 6 7:39.8 1:50.2 3 33:17.8 1:56.7 3 26:35.4 1:11:20.1 1:11:20.1  
4 209 Diana Ballard 495 53 12 9:14.5 2:08.6 6 37:59.8 1:52.5 4 28:50.7 1:20:06.4 1:20:06.4  
5 228 Sandy Touchton 231 53 10 9:00.7 1:39.6 4 36:59.8 1:55.7 5 31:44.3 1:21:20.2 1:21:20.2  
6 265 Sandra Longhofer 510 52 5 7:32.7 2:20.1 7 40:44.0 2:07.8 6 32:07.9 1:24:52.7 1:24:52.7  
7 273 Elizabeth Hedden 351 53 7 8:26.1 1:42.5 9 40:45.0 1:26.7 7 33:17.1 1:25:37.6 1:25:37.6  
8 274 Allison Jones 8 52 1 5:42.8 1:57.9 5 40:05.1 2:34.7 8 35:20.3 1:25:40.9 1:25:40.9  
9 299 terri graham 541 50 9 8:52.4 2:01.8 8 39:58.3 1:36.6 9 34:57.1 1:27:26.4 1:27:26.4  
10 324 Abbie Higgins 352 51 8 8:29.4 2:20.3 12 42:40.0 2:26.9 10 35:35.1 1:31:31.8 1:31:31.8  
11 327 Barbara Harmon 278 53 13 10:11.6 2:12.9 13 42:15.4 1:26.5 11 36:04.8 1:32:11.4 1:32:11.4  
12 342 Denise Correll 496 51 15 11:16.1 2:37.9 14 44:17.6 2:21.6 12 33:32.9 1:34:06.3 1:34:06.3  
13 364 Betsy Morgan 102 51 3 6:54.9 1:42.6 10 43:42.6 2:05.2 13 44:58.3 1:39:23.7 1:39:23.7  
14 368 Maria Colon 475 53 14 10:30.7 3:07.7 16 51:35.0 2:13.8 14 33:08.4 1:40:35.8 1:40:35.8  
15 378 Julie Fitzgerald 524 53 11 9:06.3 4:08.3 15 47:43.0 1:23.3 15 41:54.4 1:44:15.5 1:44:15.5  
16 390 Virginia Furstenberg 272 54 4 7:30.3 2:24.6 11 42:41.1 2:43.1 16 55:46.8 1:51:06.1 1:51:06.1  
17 392 Laurie Main 289 53 16 16:32.0 3:46.8 17 46:36.4 2:50.3 17 47:35.5 1:57:21.1 1:57:21.1  
 
Top

Female 55 to 59

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 125 anne brasier 111 58 2 6:13.7 1:11.9 1 34:05.2 1:08.9 1 30:18.2 1:12:58.1 1:12:58.1  
2 162 Patti Velky 187 55 4 7:16.1 1:27.0 2 37:22.7 1:00.1 2 28:30.9 1:15:37.1 1:15:37.1  
3 195 Judy Huftstetler 373 55 12 10:05.3 2:01.4 7 39:27.8 1:29.6 3 26:04.5 1:19:08.7 1:19:08.7  
4 231 dixie evans 13 55 1 5:45.8 1:58.4 5 40:07.2 2:04.6 4 31:58.0 1:21:54.3 1:21:54.3  
5 232 Bette Lehmberg 239 59 5 7:42.6 1:59.1 3 36:40.8 2:33.9 5 33:00.2 1:21:56.7 1:21:56.7  
6 267 Diana Houston 238 55 3 7:11.0 1:23.4 4 38:59.3 1:44.3 6 35:41.4 1:24:59.6 1:24:59.6  
7 306 Freddie Thompson 453 55 8 8:22.9 3:03.6 6 40:06.7 3:17.1 7 33:35.3 1:28:25.7 1:28:25.7  
8 318 Karen Kidwell 379 56 10 9:17.8 1:53.2 8 41:40.3 1:43.1 8 35:24.8 1:29:59.4 1:29:59.4  
9 346 Andrea Kessel 283 55 9 8:44.6 3:24.5 9 44:22.8 3:01.6 9 35:01.6 1:34:35.2 1:34:35.2  
10 347 Cynthia Everett 431 55 11 10:02.6 3:20.8 11 43:38.1 2:00.8 10 35:50.5 1:34:53.0 1:34:53.0  
11 355 Gay Gulledge 334 57 7 8:10.0 3:06.5 10 45:23.1 2:14.7 11 38:05.3 1:36:59.9 1:36:59.9  
12 386 Joy Merenda 448 59 13 11:17.0 2:52.0 13 44:24.9 2:14.7 12 49:08.6 1:49:57.3 1:49:57.3  
13 389 Glenda McDonald 253 57 6 8:04.5 2:52.4 12 47:20.4 4:06.2 13 48:18.0 1:50:41.8 1:50:41.8  
14 391 RoseAnne Howland 543 58 15 12:09.9 3:12.8 15 58:46.2 2:19.3 14 38:17.4 1:54:45.8 1:54:45.8  
15 397 Lillie Fontenot 438 58 14 11:57.8 4:56.0 14 55:57.1 4:05.9 15 46:34.8 2:03:31.7 2:03:31.7  
 
Top

Female 60 to 64

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 234 Candy Ludwick 426 64 2 8:10.1 2:17.8 1 38:14.8 1:59.7 1 31:20.8 1:22:03.3 1:22:03.3  
2 291 cathy beavers 318 60 3 9:04.2 2:42.3 4 43:11.3 1:48.5 2 30:06.9 1:26:53.3 1:26:53.3  
3 312 Cheryl Keenan 484 60 4 10:17.1 4:00.9 3 40:24.6 2:01.5 3 32:19.0 1:29:03.4 1:29:03.4  
4 313 Kathleen Kuhn 284 61 1 7:41.6 2:15.9 2 43:17.4 1:45.3 4 34:08.2 1:29:08.5 1:29:08.5  
5 384 Danielle Donnelly 501 63 5 13:16.7 5:18.6 5 48:05.9 3:20.0 5 38:32.7 1:48:34.1 1:48:34.1  
 

Clydesdales

Top

Male 1 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Jody Nabors 45 36 3 5:55.4 1:35.3 1 29:04.3 1:11.1 1 27:21.6 1:05:07.9 1:05:07.9  
2 2 James Waguespack 118 33 6 6:23.3 0:39.3 5 32:37.5 1:09.3 2 24:32.6 1:05:22.2 1:05:22.2  
3 4 Jett Miller 212 38 2 5:52.3 1:19.0 3 31:09.0 1:28.3 3 26:00.6 1:05:49.4 1:05:49.4  
4 5 Matt Kainer 121 30 1 5:48.4 0:47.8 4 32:19.8 0:49.7 4 26:59.8 1:06:45.8 1:06:45.8  
5 6 Christopher Brooks 93 33 5 6:21.2 0:45.4 2 30:35.0 0:53.5 5 28:40.6 1:07:15.9 1:07:15.9  
6 9 Anthony Carbone 260 32 10 7:23.4 1:45.7 6 34:30.6 1:02.6 6 26:25.7 1:11:08.2 1:11:08.2  
7 13 Trevor Parker 258 33 16 8:41.6 3:34.5 13 39:40.9 1:15.7 7 26:13.7 1:19:26.6 1:19:26.6  
8 14 Migel Cruz 476 37 15 8:04.4 3:12.9 11 39:30.1 1:05.2 8 27:43.2 1:19:35.9 1:19:35.9  
9 15 Quinton Alberto 263 36 9 7:16.7 2:13.2 8 37:26.2 0:56.7 9 33:06.1 1:20:59.0 1:20:59.0  
10 16 Bernie Mulvaney 123 37 7 6:33.8 2:53.6 7 37:23.5 1:20.9 10 33:33.2 1:21:45.1 1:21:45.1  
11 17 Roland Burciaga 363 34 13 7:30.6 2:06.6 9 39:57.9 1:28.7 11 31:04.3 1:22:08.3 1:22:08.3  
12 18 Adam Furtwengler 550 27 11 7:25.0 2:45.1 14 42:57.6 0:55.2 12 28:13.7 1:22:16.8 1:22:16.8  
13 21 Brett Rovey 218 27 4 6:05.2 3:06.7 16 46:34.4 1:03.6 13 26:27.2 1:23:17.3 1:23:17.3  
14 22 Taylor Matthes 461 31 8 6:51.5 3:25.0 15 44:59.5 1:31.7 14 26:39.2 1:23:27.1 1:23:27.1  
15 23 Stephen Suffron 190 36 12 7:28.2 4:21.3 12 39:41.8 1:01.3 15 31:21.3 1:23:54.2 1:23:54.2  
16 27 Jacob Garza 425 25 14 8:03.7 2:17.3 10 39:34.5 2:21.1 16 39:47.6 1:32:04.3 1:32:04.3  
 
Top

Male 40 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 John McIntyre 101 42 1 6:07.7 0:42.9 2 32:24.8 1:07.3 1 25:17.8 1:05:40.7 1:05:40.7  
2 7 Scott Pullig 125 43 2 6:10.8 0:47.4 1 31:59.5 1:20.0 2 27:46.6 1:08:04.5 1:08:04.5 2:00
3 8 Travis Rothwell 324 42 10 7:19.0 1:37.0 4 32:19.2 1:47.6 3 25:50.1 1:08:53.1 1:08:53.1  
4 10 Henry Hill 204 41 11 7:57.1 1:45.8 3 31:10.2 1:05.8 4 29:57.9 1:11:57.0 1:11:57.0  
5 11 dave lang 173 49 3 6:24.0 1:17.3 5 36:20.3 1:26.8 5 30:43.4 1:16:11.9 1:16:11.9  
6 12 Grady Scott Sockwell 247 42 6 6:57.4 1:11.1 6 36:08.4 1:44.1 6 31:31.7 1:17:33.0 1:17:33.0  
7 19 MICHAEL RAMIREZ 488 45 4 6:48.6 3:00.4 10 38:03.1 1:40.1 7 32:58.3 1:22:30.5 1:22:30.5  
8 20 William Buras 228 45 8 7:14.8 2:47.6 9 37:11.1 2:04.0 8 33:50.2 1:23:07.9 1:23:07.9  
9 24 Anthony Rose 511 41 7 7:03.6 2:45.6 7 36:28.9 2:26.5 9 35:57.0 1:24:41.8 1:24:41.8  
10 25 Mike Robin 393 58 5 6:54.7 3:20.7 8 36:16.0 1:56.6 10 37:31.5 1:25:59.7 1:25:59.7  
11 26 Gary Hartmann 521 42 15 10:47.8 2:09.3 13 43:39.8 1:01.0 11 29:10.7 1:26:48.9 1:26:48.9  
12 28 Bryan Basden 506 50 9 7:16.0 2:36.2 12 43:47.4 1:02.5 12 40:07.6 1:34:49.9 1:34:49.9  
13 29 Wayne Gibson 229 44 12 8:16.5 3:09.7 11 39:40.3 2:22.7 13 47:02.7 1:40:32.1 1:40:32.1 2:00
14 30 Mark Gallion 409 41 14 10:39.6 3:48.3 14 42:46.9 2:55.7 14 43:57.6 1:44:08.3 1:44:08.3  
15 31 John Fitzgerald 523 53 13 9:07.3 4:05.6 15 46:11.6 2:55.8 15 41:55.1 1:44:15.6 1:44:15.6  
 

Fillies

Top

Female 1 to 39

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Hayley Jones 249 27 4 6:32.2 1:15.0 1 35:04.9 1:01.7 1 32:58.0 1:16:52.0 1:16:52.0  
2 2 Angela Madden 556 39 14 8:34.3 1:55.5 8 38:51.5 1:48.3 2 26:37.8 1:17:47.5 1:17:47.5  
3 4 Heather Gustafson 183 32 3 6:25.2 1:38.0 3 38:46.1 1:41.5 3 31:26.7 1:19:57.7 1:19:57.7  
4 6 Amy Nabors 449 34 11 8:13.0 2:05.4 5 37:54.4 0:54.9 4 34:52.2 1:24:00.1 1:24:00.1  
5 7 Jennifer Luth 447 34 15 8:41.3 1:18.6 6 38:26.5 1:33.6 5 34:16.4 1:24:16.6 1:24:16.6  
6 9 STEPHANIE CARBAJAL 500 36 12 8:20.9 3:06.1 11 42:40.0 1:31.4 6 29:07.2 1:24:45.7 1:24:45.7  
7 10 Alicia Chavez 270 33 5 6:49.0 1:40.2 4 39:39.5 2:00.3 7 36:28.8 1:26:38.1 1:26:38.1  
8 12 Katelyn Dittmann 172 20 1 6:09.6 0:58.1 2 38:09.3 1:51.0 8 40:33.6 1:27:41.8 1:27:41.8  
9 13 Ashley Pruitt 538 28 13 8:26.8 4:02.8 9 40:32.8 1:18.0 9 34:07.2 1:28:27.8 1:28:27.8  
10 14 JENNIFER WHITE 531 31 18 9:35.6 3:09.8 12 43:48.0 1:14.8 10 33:18.3 1:31:06.7 1:31:06.7  
11 15 Nathalie de Vos Burchart 178 30 9 8:10.5 2:16.3 14 47:43.7 1:08.5 11 33:03.3 1:32:22.5 1:32:22.5  
12 16 Wendy Heck 440 34 8 8:10.5 3:00.1 13 46:24.2 1:33.6 12 35:06.7 1:34:15.3 1:34:15.3  
13 18 Kat Karban 76 32 2 6:16.1 1:18.4 7 41:28.5 1:45.6 13 45:57.0 1:36:45.9 1:36:45.9  
14 19 Karen Waxler 470 33 17 9:13.0 3:35.9 16 45:57.2 2:07.5 14 38:13.1 1:39:06.9 1:39:06.9  
15 20 Candi Pickard 535 31 16 9:11.7 2:41.1 19 50:46.5 1:14.6 15 36:24.7 1:40:18.8 1:40:18.8  
16 21 Ashley Connelley 328 23 10 8:10.8 3:12.2 10 41:59.4 1:59.1 16 45:56.8 1:41:18.4 1:41:18.4  
17 22 Kristi Heer 226 34 7 7:59.9 2:26.4 18 48:38.2 3:59.0 17 39:18.4 1:42:22.0 1:42:22.0  
18 23 Mallory Wright 493 25 6 7:59.7 5:27.4 15 45:17.6 2:02.1 18 42:39.0 1:43:25.9 1:43:25.9  
19 26 Dawn Underwood 533 35 20 10:36.4 3:36.0 17 44:49.0 2:12.3 19 47:08.5 1:48:22.4 1:48:22.4  
20 29 Kristi Winfree 457 29 19 9:40.7 4:27.8 20 1:03:56.3 1:21.1 20 49:19.2 2:08:45.1 2:08:45.1  
 
Top

Female 40 and over

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 3 Anna Ledbetter 99 41 1 6:31.5 2:16.9 2 38:07.4 1:13.2 1 31:15.8 1:19:25.1 1:19:25.1  
2 5 Jennifer Kuhl 314 41 2 7:45.0 1:15.4 1 35:59.5 1:24.4 2 33:39.8 1:20:04.2 1:20:04.2  
3 8 Bonnie Moss 417 43 4 8:29.5 1:15.1 4 38:39.2 1:15.2 3 34:48.9 1:24:28.1 1:24:28.1  
4 11 Tina Gray 325 46 3 8:01.0 1:41.4 3 37:28.9 1:36.1 4 38:14.3 1:27:01.8 1:27:01.8  
5 17 donna lang 383 47 5 8:53.3 2:34.3 5 44:46.2 1:22.0 5 39:04.8 1:36:40.7 1:36:40.7  
6 24 Kathy Morris 529 48 8 10:19.1 3:57.2 6 43:03.4 1:47.8 6 45:18.6 1:44:26.2 1:44:26.2  
7 25 Paula Floeck 463 51 9 10:31.3 2:31.3 8 47:07.8 2:43.6 7 42:39.8 1:45:34.0 1:45:34.0  
8 27 Janette Horton 509 43 6 9:23.6 3:35.8 7 46:42.6 2:07.1 8 46:45.8 1:48:35.1 1:48:35.1  
9 28 Becki McAuley 487 45 7 9:56.7 4:19.7 9 46:36.0 2:22.0 9 47:12.9 1:50:27.4 1:50:27.4  
 

Teams

Top

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 1 Charles Canales 58 32 4 5:27.6 0:38.2 1 29:21.4 0:41.5 1 23:32.6 59:41.4 59:41.4  
2 2 Alex Hansen 30 18 3 4:35.3 0:55.4 2 33:17.9 1:05.5 2 20:17.2 1:00:11.6 1:00:11.6  
3 3 Patrick La Brode 1 19 1 3:38.6 0:44.8 3 35:04.3 0:55.4 3 20:13.1 1:00:36.3 1:00:36.3  
4 4 Craig Mast 28 38 5 5:44.6 0:42.8 5 34:29.5 0:43.3 4 21:59.5 1:03:40.0 1:03:40.0  
5 6 Ian Miller 294 10 9 7:00.7 0:43.9 8 34:32.2 0:33.8 6 24:14.0 1:07:04.7 1:07:04.7  
 
Top

Mixed 0-99

  Overall   ------- Swim-in ------- T-1 ------- Bike ------- T-2 ------- Run ------- Chip Gun  
Place Place Name Bib No Age Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Rnk Time Time Time Penalty
1 5 Danielle Wright 75 49 2 4:17.9 0:41.1 4 35:13.6 0:43.7 5 25:21.1 1:06:17.6 1:06:17.6  
2 7 Elizabeth Junkin 206 13 8 6:55.2 0:41.9 6 33:53.3 0:40.7 7 27:01.7 1:09:12.9 1:09:12.9  
3 8 Anna Barnhill 520 13 11 7:35.7 0:55.8 7 33:01.0 0:51.3 8 29:43.8 1:12:07.8 1:12:07.8  
4 9 Brandi Hinson 499 30 13 8:39.0 1:12.9 10 36:43.6 0:56.0 9 26:17.9 1:13:49.6 1:13:49.6  
5 10 JaNae Nelson 418 33 14 8:47.9 0:44.2 12 41:28.0 0:42.5 10 23:34.8 1:15:17.5 1:15:17.5  
6 11 CHRISTINA GATLIN 369 27 10 7:11.3 0:52.2 11 41:57.8 0:42.2 11 29:54.6 1:20:38.3 1:20:38.3  
7 12 Lynn Stewart 503 61 16 9:27.1 1:31.4 14 44:35.4 1:08.7 12 26:56.2 1:23:38.9 1:23:38.9  
8 13 Lisa Dean 330 48 12 8:22.5 1:01.9 13 41:54.3 1:01.3 13 37:27.7 1:29:47.8 1:29:47.8  
9 14 Bailey Longhofer 68 20 6 5:57.8 0:56.8 9 38:25.8 3:33.4 14 42:03.9 1:30:57.9 1:30:57.9  
10 15 Donna Gardner 82 52 7 6:13.7 1:05.7 16 56:47.3 1:30.1 15 34:03.8 1:39:40.9 1:39:40.9  
11 16 Dixie Holland 371 60 15 9:24.4 1:04.1 15 48:18.3 1:06.9 16 45:17.1 1:45:10.9 1:45:10.9