2019 Back Pew Brewery 5K

Age Group Results

November 02, 2019




Men: Top Finishers 0- 0 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69 70-99
Women: Top Finishers 1-29 30-39 40-49 50-59 60-69

Top

Female Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Lauren Perkins Spring TX 255 36 1 14 22:33.6 7:14/M
Top

Female Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mary Crisler Austin TX 114 48 2 33 24:14.1 7:48/M
Top

Female 29 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Samantha Kinnison Willis TX 229 21 1 22 23:33.6 7:36/M
2 Kaitlyn Petersen Humble TX 256 28 1 44 25:21.8 8:11/M
3 Taylor Gray Kingwood TX 203 25 1 69 27:40.5 8:56/M
4 Rachel Stewart Conroe TX 296 28 1 87 28:48.3 9:18/M
5 Schuyler Holder Montgomery TX 219 22 1 116 30:18.6 9:47/M
6 Amanda Zapp New Caney TX 128 24 2 125 30:48.0 9:56/M
7 Meaghan Kantrowitz Houston TX 228 27 1 138 31:50.0 10:16/M
8 Brittany Fernandez Porter TX 185 22 1 141 32:16.2 10:25/M
9 Selena Brooks Kingwood TX 161 24 1 156 33:55.7 10:57/M
10 Peyton Holder Montgomery TX 2001 18 1 177 35:26.3 11:26/M
11 Destiny Howard Montgomery TX 221 22 1 178 35:27.3 11:26/M
12 Megan Davidson Alvin TX 171 27 1 187 36:18.6 11:43/M
13 Adriana Carrillo Porter TX 167 29 1 197 36:56.5 11:55/M
14 Shannon McCarthy 351 26 1 211 38:27.3 12:24/M
15 Joy Benitez Channelview TX 157 27 1 259 50:05.6 16:10/M
Top

Female 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Andrea Gaspard Kingwood TX 198 33 1 25 23:47.2 7:40/M
2 Brittany Wallace Montgomery TX 16 30 2 52 26:15.4 8:28/M
3 Sharon Garcia Porter TX 197 37 1 62 26:54.6 8:41/M
4 Heather Stratton Cypress TX 297 38 1 63 26:57.0 8:42/M
5 Kristin Erspamer Kingwood TX 182 37 1 67 27:28.3 8:52/M
6 Michelle Whitton Splendora TX 327 32 1 68 27:40.2 8:56/M
7 Isabel Villegas Spring TX 353 37 1 71 27:49.4 8:59/M
8 Daniele Muro Humble TX 246 33 1 72 27:50.8 8:59/M
9 Stacy Fellers Magnolia TX 183 39 1 76 28:13.1 9:06/M
10 Mary Burns Katy TX 138 31 2 82 28:32.7 9:12/M
11 Stephanie Miller Conroe TX 317 31 1 83 28:38.8 9:14/M
12 Jeanine Putnam Conroe TX 348 30 1 86 28:47.9 9:17/M
13 Christine Eriks HOUSTON TX 181 31 1 88 28:51.3 9:18/M
14 adryn velasquez porter TX 344 33 1 98 29:17.1 9:27/M
15 Eileen Plunk Spring TX 258 37 1 99 29:36.7 9:33/M
16 Laine Havel Humble TX 207 32 1 102 29:40.5 9:34/M
17 Karel Schnebele Katy TX 73 33 2 105 29:47.2 9:37/M
18 Becky Davis Porter TX 172 35 1 106 29:54.1 9:39/M
19 Danielle Sweat Porter TX 299 37 1 117 30:21.4 9:48/M
20 Sara Cregeen Houston TX 325 32 1 147 32:34.0 10:30/M
21 Amy Salinas Spring TX 279 30 1 154 33:39.6 10:51/M
22 Jennifer Reed Humble TX 265 31 1 157 33:55.8 10:57/M
23 Lauren Schreiber Humble TX 286 33 1 158 34:00.2 10:58/M
24 Alma Rodriguez Austin TX 277 39 1 162 34:28.0 11:07/M
25 Jennifer Ignacio Spring TX 339 32 1 175 35:22.6 11:25/M
26 Jackie Hensley Kingwood TX 213 37 1 185 36:10.7 11:40/M
27 Lori Mayhue Edmond OK 241 37 1 195 36:53.9 11:54/M
28 Elizabeth Garcia Houston TX 194 36 1 210 38:26.9 12:24/M
29 Kristey Reed Kingwood TX 266 36 1 212 38:34.4 12:27/M
30 Amber Whittenton Houston TX 309 39 1 215 38:40.8 12:29/M
31 Christin McCandlish Porter TX 242 37 1 221 39:07.3 12:37/M
32 Cindy Ibarra Kingwood TX 222 32 1 227 39:37.0 12:47/M
33 Vanessa Hayes SAN ANTONIO TX 314 37 1 229 40:13.8 12:59/M
34 Laura Brashler Houston TX 90 31 2 233 40:51.0 13:11/M
35 Holly Krause HUMBLE TX 230 34 1 234 41:12.9 13:18/M
36 Erin Nolan Houston TX 313 39 1 238 43:20.9 13:59/M
37 Callie Tucker Houston TX 302 31 1 239 43:59.2 14:11/M
38 Lindsey Wheeler Houston TX 343 32 1 240 44:01.2 14:12/M
39 Kelly Becker Kingwood TX 155 39 1 260 50:06.0 16:10/M
Top

Female 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Jo Hunter Buda TX 65 46 2 39 25:03.4 8:05/M
2 Isabell Haynes Spring TX 209 48 1 43 25:20.6 8:11/M
3 Kelly Holland Montgomery TX 322 40 1 56 26:36.5 8:35/M
4 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 131 45 2 59 26:47.0 8:38/M
5 Betty Fernandez Porter TX 184 48 1 66 27:18.0 8:48/M
6 Linda Serrette Spring TX 357 44 1 70 27:46.3 8:58/M
7 Lisa Rodger Humble TX 276 49 1 75 27:54.6 9:00/M
8 Lisa Matejka Porter TX 240 46 1 84 28:40.2 9:15/M
9 Ashley Greene Kingwood TX 204 45 1 90 28:58.7 9:21/M
10 Elizabeth Myles Houston TX 248 42 1 103 29:43.6 9:35/M
11 Christina Hinkebein Humble TX 215 40 1 120 30:26.9 9:49/M
12 Michelle Sillence Porter TX 288 41 1 124 30:47.2 9:56/M
13 Kay Brumbaugh Houston TX 163 41 1 127 30:53.3 9:58/M
14 Michelle Mullen Katy TX 245 44 1 136 31:36.8 10:12/M
15 Tara LaFleur Humble TX 232 42 1 143 32:23.2 10:27/M
16 Debi Riley Kingwood TX 272 46 1 144 32:24.4 10:27/M
17 Carrie Miller Humble TX 243 44 1 150 33:05.8 10:41/M
18 Diane Riggs Houston TX 17 48 2 153 33:34.0 10:50/M
19 Angie Philips Tomball TX 55 45 2 160 34:21.7 11:05/M
20 Beth Ebersbaker Kingwood TX 177 44 1 161 34:23.0 11:06/M
21 Jennifer Walker Kingwood TX 305 42 1 165 34:44.2 11:12/M
22 Lia Sedillos Houston TX 332 41 1 166 34:52.8 11:15/M
23 Cindy Brothers Porter TX 162 47 1 173 35:20.1 11:24/M
24 Doris Elizondo Porter TX 124 48 2 181 35:30.5 11:27/M
25 Sheri Sankey New Caney TX 284 40 1 188 36:29.0 11:46/M
26 Hedvika Churchman Cypress TX 320 45 1 191 36:45.5 11:51/M
27 Ana Rausch Houston TX 99 45 2 199 37:22.9 12:04/M
28 Cathy Bellnap Kingwood TX 144 49 1 203 37:41.9 12:10/M
29 Kristy Wolcott Porter TX 352 46 1 204 37:45.3 12:11/M
30 Kim Nicolas Deer Park TX 251 46 1 207 38:11.2 12:19/M
31 Michelle Galan Houston TX 68 45 2 208 38:21.3 12:22/M
32 Nathalie Newman Spring TX 335 49 1 216 38:43.8 12:30/M
33 Eva Addison Katy TX 23 42 2 217 38:46.9 12:31/M
34 Cherokee Carlson Spring TX 166 47 1 220 39:07.0 12:37/M
35 Amanda Snowden Kingwood TX 292 43 1 222 39:08.9 12:38/M
36 Betty Cobb Spring TX 126 42 2 224 39:24.5 12:43/M
37 Peggy Astor Humble TX 150 43 1 230 40:28.8 13:03/M
38 DeAnna Renfro Humble TX 269 44 1 235 41:29.4 13:23/M
39 Barb Smith Katy TX 21 49 2 237 42:50.5 13:49/M
40 Michelle Vaillancourt San Antonio TX 25 47 2 243 45:03.0 14:32/M
41 Isabelle Kafarela HOUSTON TX 7 42 2 245 45:54.0 14:48/M
42 Misty Martin Katy TX 136 48 2 246 46:24.2 14:58/M
43 Jessica Holder Montgomery TX 218 47 1 254 47:45.1 15:24/M
44 Jerushia Lewin Georgetown TX 12 44 2 262 50:49.9 16:24/M
45 Nora Ellis Cut and Shoot TX 180 49 1 263 50:54.6 16:25/M
46 Yvonne Pieprzyca Katy TX 42 44 2 267 52:02.3 16:47/M
Top

Female 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Helen Alexander Spring TX 146 51 1 37 24:43.1 7:58/M
2 Brenda Gohmert Victoria TX 201 58 1 58 26:45.8 8:38/M
3 Shimna Gammack Houston TX 117 56 2 89 28:51.9 9:19/M
4 Sarah Booth Porter TX 159 52 1 91 29:01.0 9:22/M
5 DeAna Helmer Goliad TX 210 51 1 113 30:14.8 9:45/M
6 Lisa Layne Houston TX 341 55 1 114 30:16.0 9:46/M
7 Liz Kuffel Richmond TX 28 56 2 139 31:50.4 10:16/M
8 Stella Meintzer HOUSTON TX 350 56 1 167 34:54.0 11:15/M
9 Billie Froggatt Porter TX 190 59 1 168 34:58.3 11:17/M
10 Paula Pyle Kingwood TX 260 56 1 169 35:02.5 11:18/M
11 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 307 55 1 172 35:20.1 11:24/M
12 Michelle Marable PORTER TX 123 52 2 182 35:30.9 11:27/M
13 Becky Steinbrecher Katy TX 31 50 2 184 35:43.1 11:31/M
14 Stephanie Reimondo League City TX 268 55 1 186 36:16.3 11:42/M
15 Debbie Price Austin TX 111 51 2 194 36:53.5 11:54/M
16 Jennifer O'Keeffe WILLIS TX 108 52 2 198 37:06.3 11:58/M
17 Melissa Jackson Shoreacres TX 134 50 2 206 38:00.5 12:16/M
18 Micki Grimmer Conroe TX 205 53 1 218 39:06.2 12:37/M
19 Sara Brown MONTGOMERY TX 19 58 2 223 39:17.2 12:40/M
20 Lorraine Kenny Plano TZ 32 56 2 225 39:25.3 12:43/M
21 CINDY WALKER SPRING TX 304 56 1 236 41:36.3 13:25/M
22 Mary Alene Rutledge Montgomery TX 278 51 1 242 44:42.6 14:25/M
23 Sharon Dissinger Kingwood TX 175 54 1 247 46:41.3 15:04/M
24 Lori Gilliland Houston TX 24 54 2 251 47:13.1 15:14/M
25 Laura Davidson Alvin TX 170 51 1 252 47:20.2 15:16/M
Top

Female 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Anita Giacobbe Kingwood TX 331 60 1 77 28:15.0 9:07/M
2 Elaine Smith Kingwood TX 291 64 1 122 30:44.3 9:55/M
3 Debby Steffens Fischer TX 5 60 2 131 31:24.8 10:08/M
4 Kathy Major Houston TX 110 61 2 196 36:55.5 11:55/M
5 Patricia Cravens Spring TX 168 68 1 253 47:24.9 15:18/M
Top

Male Open Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Mark Amann Conroe TX 321 30 1 1 16:26.1 5:17/M
Top

Male Masters Winners

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Wesley Heinold Houston TX 36 51 2 3 19:01.1 6:07/M
Top

Male No Age Provided

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
DQ Unknown Partic. 443 443 1 DQ --- 7:14/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 4496 4496 1 DQ --- 9:39/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 1848 1848 1 DQ --- 12:37/M
Top

Male 29 and Under

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ellis Penate KINGWOOD TX 2002 13 1 19 23:19.9 7:32/M
2 Matthew Wanner Katy TX 306 26 1 24 23:46.1 7:40/M
3 Jonathan Canales Kingwood TX 165 27 1 26 23:50.6 7:41/M
4 Kevin Spiller New Caney TX 294 27 1 40 25:04.1 8:05/M
5 Brian Newman The Woodlands TX 250 25 1 41 25:10.2 8:07/M
6 Rex Andrews Kingwood TX 148 27 1 92 29:03.2 9:22/M
7 Paul Foley Houston TX 188 27 1 97 29:15.5 9:26/M
8 Christion Hudson 2005 16 1 109 29:56.8 9:40/M
9 Greg Folker Tomball TX 189 25 1 126 30:48.4 9:56/M
10 Matt Milner Kingwood TX 346 29 1 137 31:39.4 10:13/M
11 Andrew Kantrowitz Houston TX 227 29 1 148 32:55.4 10:37/M
12 Dylan Duggan Shoreacres TX 137 20 2 155 33:50.1 10:55/M
13 Kennon Riley Kingwood TX 273 26 1 231 40:34.0 13:05/M
Top

Male 30 to 39

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Ryan Gill Houston TX 200 37 1 2 18:50.5 6:05/M
2 van joslin spring TX 226 34 1 4 19:30.1 6:17/M
3 Morgan Helton Baytown TX 212 30 1 5 19:51.8 6:24/M
4 Justin Daarud Houston TX 91 33 2 8 20:32.7 6:38/M
5 Jeffrey Carapetyan Austin TX 66 31 2 9 20:46.2 6:42/M
6 John Beyer Houston TX 84 31 2 11 21:32.5 6:57/M
7 Roland Ibarra Kingwood TX 223 35 1 15 22:37.9 7:18/M
8 Kyle Richards Kingwood TX 271 35 1 21 23:32.7 7:36/M
9 Scott Berkowitz Conroe TX 158 32 1 28 23:52.8 7:42/M
10 Charles Humphreys Houston TX 355 37 1 29 24:00.9 7:45/M
11 Adrien Assie Houston TX 324 32 1 30 24:01.5 7:45/M
12 Andy Gilbert Austin TX 57 35 2 32 24:08.2 7:47/M
13 Colby Burns Katy TX 139 31 2 35 24:36.0 7:56/M
14 Joey Lye 360 38 1 38 24:51.8 8:01/M
15 Billy Zimmer Sugar Land TX 112 37 2 49 25:56.0 8:22/M
16 Rene Lara Kingwood TX 233 32 1 53 26:17.0 8:29/M
17 Donovan Schreiber Humble TX 285 30 1 54 26:33.0 8:34/M
18 Tyler Gilbert Cypress TX 199 32 1 55 26:35.5 8:35/M
19 Logan Havel Humble TX 208 31 1 57 26:39.4 8:36/M
20 Jesse Whitton Splendora TX 328 30 1 85 28:45.2 9:17/M
21 Frank Papania Porter TX 253 32 1 93 29:10.0 9:25/M
22 Adam Sillence Porter TX 287 36 1 107 29:54.1 9:39/M
23 Todd Miller Conroe TX 316 32 1 111 30:05.8 9:43/M
24 Jeevan Sathyaraj Spring TX 342 38 1 115 30:16.7 9:46/M
25 Cole Raesner Katy TX 74 32 2 118 30:23.8 9:48/M
26 Joel Benitez Channelview TX 156 30 1 129 31:09.5 10:03/M
27 Justin Becker Kingwood TX 154 39 1 132 31:25.8 10:08/M
28 Roberto Garcia Round Rock TX 196 37 1 135 31:34.1 10:11/M
29 Philip A Muro Humble TX 247 38 1 152 33:25.2 10:47/M
30 Norberto Pineda Katy TX 257 34 1 163 34:36.5 11:10/M
31 Victor Martinez Spring TX 338 33 1 176 35:22.7 11:25/M
32 Joseph Sanchez New Caney TX 345 33 1 180 35:28.7 11:27/M
33 Matt Reed Spring TX 267 33 1 214 38:34.7 12:27/M
34 Jeremiah Whittenton Houston TX 310 39 1 232 40:34.3 13:05/M
35 Josh Daarud Yellowstone NP WY 169 37 1 244 45:25.7 14:39/M
36 Kurtis Krause Humble TX 231 34 1 257 48:04.7 15:31/M
37 Sean Malone HOUSTON TX 237 37 1 261 50:20.7 16:14/M
Top

Male 40 to 49

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Joe Christoffersen Katy TX 39 49 2 6 20:07.2 6:29/M
2 Shannon D Jones Victoria TX 225 48 1 7 20:12.3 6:31/M
3 Thomas Faust Spring TX 61 47 2 12 22:21.8 7:13/M
4 Brooke Small Kingwood TX 347 47 1 20 23:22.9 7:33/M
5 Wilfredo Penate KINGWOOD TX 333 42 1 27 23:52.7 7:42/M
6 Nick Ault Cypress TX 50 40 2 34 24:16.7 7:50/M
7 David Doucet Porter TE 356 45 1 46 25:38.8 8:16/M
8 Brian Lawrence Houston TX 118 49 2 51 26:06.6 8:25/M
9 William Riggs Houston TX 18 47 2 60 26:48.0 8:39/M
10 Jason Clement Missouri City TX 337 45 1 61 26:52.4 8:40/M
11 Steven Myles Houston TX 249 41 1 64 27:05.6 8:44/M
12 Clinton Armstrong San Marcos TX 15 47 2 73 27:52.8 9:00/M
13 Mike Higgins Tomball TX 214 43 1 74 27:53.6 9:00/M
14 Roland Burciaga Pearland TX 164 41 1 79 28:23.4 9:10/M
15 Kirill Shepelenko Katy TX 27 44 2 80 28:27.6 9:11/M
16 Mike Stratton Cypress TX 298 41 1 81 28:28.9 9:11/M
17 Jeremy Lawrence Kingwood TX 234 48 1 94 29:10.6 9:25/M
18 Brett Astor Humble TX 149 45 1 100 29:36.8 9:33/M
19 Scott Preston Porter TX 259 47 1 101 29:38.5 9:34/M
20 Michael Snowden Kingwood TX 293 45 1 108 29:54.5 9:39/M
21 Max Churchman Cypress TX 319 48 1 112 30:06.9 9:43/M
22 Steve Hinkebein Humble TX 216 41 1 119 30:26.7 9:49/M
23 Brian Ellis Cut and Shoot TX 179 48 1 123 30:46.1 9:56/M
24 Mike Bauer San Antonio TX 37 45 2 128 31:03.1 10:01/M
25 Fred Hayes San Antonio TX 141 42 2 145 32:30.5 10:29/M
26 Chris MIller 145 46 1 149 33:04.7 10:40/M
27 Christopher Love Spring TX 103 46 2 171 35:18.2 11:23/M
28 James Sankey New Caney TX 283 47 1 189 36:29.0 11:46/M
29 Todd Renfro Humble TX 270 47 1 190 36:37.6 11:49/M
30 Rick Martin Katy TX 135 45 2 192 36:48.3 11:52/M
31 Glen Fucheck Spring TX 192 49 1 193 36:50.4 11:53/M
32 Jason Rausch Houston TX 100 44 2 200 37:23.4 12:04/M
33 Eric Cobb Spring TX 127 49 2 205 37:54.6 12:14/M
34 Joe Garcia Houston TX 195 45 1 209 38:26.9 12:24/M
35 John Dissinger Kingwood TX 174 46 1 248 46:43.9 15:05/M
36 Craig Harmann Spring TX 206 42 1 250 47:04.7 15:11/M
37 Jason Holder Montgomery TX 217 47 1 258 48:20.5 15:36/M
38 Raul Fernandez Porter TX 187 49 1 265 51:19.2 16:33/M
DQ Issac Martinez Houston TX 323 48 1 DQ 18:48.7 6:04/M
Top

Male 50 to 59

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Matthew Bluth Spring TX 329 54 1 10 21:07.2 6:49/M
2 Jeff Royal Katy TX 46 50 2 17 23:04.7 7:27/M
3 Drew Richards BAY CITY TX 45 51 2 18 23:19.7 7:32/M
4 Steve Crisler Austin TX 115 50 2 23 23:34.9 7:36/M
5 Quintin Kneen Spring TX 11 53 2 42 25:17.3 8:09/M
6 Geoff May Magnolia TX 334 50 1 45 25:29.6 8:13/M
7 Harold Dodd Spring TX 6 57 2 47 25:49.3 8:20/M
8 James Engel Houston TX 14 50 2 48 25:52.6 8:21/M
9 Mark Garvin Houston TX 358 56 1 65 27:10.4 8:46/M
10 Rick Brown MONTGOMERY TX 20 57 2 96 29:14.4 9:26/M
11 David Brown Magnolia TX 83 55 2 121 30:37.0 9:53/M
12 Russell Philips Tomball TX 56 53 2 130 31:10.2 10:03/M
13 Michael Brooke Houston TX 160 58 1 133 31:26.3 10:09/M
14 Fidel Fernandez Spring TX 186 54 1 140 32:12.2 10:23/M
15 David Reed Humble TX 264 51 1 142 32:21.9 10:26/M
16 Wayne Maddox CONROE TX 318 53 1 151 33:14.6 10:43/M
17 Sean Kelly Porter TX 120 51 2 159 34:04.1 10:59/M
18 Mark Froggatt Porter TX 191 57 1 164 34:41.3 11:11/M
19 Ben Steinbrecher Katy TX 30 57 2 170 35:02.9 11:18/M
20 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 308 50 1 174 35:20.5 11:24/M
21 Greg Hudson Houston TX 94 50 2 179 35:28.3 11:27/M
22 Roland Montelongo Onalaska TX 315 53 1 183 35:35.2 11:29/M
23 Shawn Fulton Kingwood TX 193 52 1 201 37:37.5 12:08/M
24 Chris Curbello Shenandoah TX 76 58 2 202 37:37.7 12:08/M
25 Bill Wylie Spring TX 311 57 1 219 39:06.8 12:37/M
26 Mike Rindhage FRIENDSWOOD TX 274 52 1 226 39:33.7 12:46/M
27 Terry Alexander Spring TX 147 57 1 228 39:56.8 12:53/M
28 James Duplechian Cypress TX 67 52 2 241 44:05.3 14:13/M
29 Richard Love Rio Medina TX 121 53 2 249 46:47.9 15:06/M
30 Sam Helmer GOLIAD TX 211 53 1 264 51:11.2 16:31/M
31 Dan Motill Spring TX 354 56 1 266 52:02.0 16:47/M
Top

Male 60 to 69

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Graham Gammack Houston TX 125 63 2 13 22:24.0 7:14/M
2 John Slate Conroe TX 290 64 1 16 22:38.3 7:18/M
3 art bauereiss lufkin TX 153 66 1 31 24:06.8 7:47/M
4 John Polk Houston TX 82 60 2 36 24:43.1 7:58/M
5 John Gohmert Victoria TX 202 64 1 50 26:03.0 8:24/M
6 Anthony Duthat 349 60 1 78 28:22.9 9:09/M
7 Chuck Layne Houston TX 340 62 1 95 29:11.7 9:25/M
8 Jim Day Spring TX 59 60 2 104 29:46.1 9:36/M
9 Walt Mihalik Spring TX 330 65 1 110 30:04.9 9:42/M
10 John Lillibridge Houston TX 235 63 1 134 31:33.0 10:11/M
11 Kurt VanMatre Richmond TX 29 61 2 213 38:34.6 12:27/M
12 Jamie Nolan 359 61 1 255 47:49.7 15:26/M
13 Mike Vaillancourt San Antonio TX 26 60 2 256 48:00.0 15:29/M
Top

Male 70 and Over

Place Name City Bib No Age Div Overall Total Time Pace
1 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 224 75 1 146 32:32.7 10:30/M