2019 Back Pew Brewery 5K

Overall Finish List

November 02, 2019



Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
1 Mark Amann Conroe TX 321 30 M 1:Open 1 16:26.1 5:17/M
2 Ryan Gill Houston TX 200 37 M 1:30-39 1 18:50.5 6:05/M
3 Wesley Heinold Houston TX 36 51 M 1:Masters 2 19:01.1 6:07/M
4 van joslin spring TX 226 34 M 2:30-39 1 19:30.1 6:17/M
5 Morgan Helton Baytown TX 212 30 M 3:30-39 1 19:51.8 6:24/M
6 Joe Christoffersen Katy TX 39 49 M 1:40-49 2 20:07.2 6:29/M
7 Shannon D Jones Victoria TX 225 48 M 2:40-49 1 20:12.3 6:31/M
8 Justin Daarud Houston TX 91 33 M 4:30-39 2 20:32.7 6:38/M
9 Jeffrey Carapetyan Austin TX 66 31 M 5:30-39 2 20:46.2 6:42/M
10 Matthew Bluth Spring TX 329 54 M 1:50-59 1 21:07.2 6:49/M
11 John Beyer Houston TX 84 31 M 6:30-39 2 21:32.5 6:57/M
12 Thomas Faust Spring TX 61 47 M 3:40-49 2 22:21.8 7:13/M
13 Graham Gammack Houston TX 125 63 M 1:60-69 2 22:24.0 7:14/M
14 Lauren Perkins Spring TX 255 36 F 1:Open 1 22:33.6 7:14/M
15 Roland Ibarra Kingwood TX 223 35 M 7:30-39 1 22:37.9 7:18/M
16 John Slate Conroe TX 290 64 M 2:60-69 1 22:38.3 7:18/M
17 Jeff Royal Katy TX 46 50 M 2:50-59 2 23:04.7 7:27/M
18 Drew Richards BAY CITY TX 45 51 M 3:50-59 2 23:19.7 7:32/M
19 Ellis Penate KINGWOOD TX 2002 13 M 1: 1-29 1 23:19.9 7:32/M
20 Brooke Small Kingwood TX 347 47 M 4:40-49 1 23:22.9 7:33/M
21 Kyle Richards Kingwood TX 271 35 M 8:30-39 1 23:32.7 7:36/M
22 Samantha Kinnison Willis TX 229 21 F 1: 1-29 1 23:33.6 7:36/M
23 Steve Crisler Austin TX 115 50 M 4:50-59 2 23:34.9 7:36/M
24 Matthew Wanner Katy TX 306 26 M 2: 1-29 1 23:46.1 7:40/M
25 Andrea Gaspard Kingwood TX 198 33 F 1:30-39 1 23:47.2 7:40/M
26 Jonathan Canales Kingwood TX 165 27 M 3: 1-29 1 23:50.6 7:41/M
27 Wilfredo Penate KINGWOOD TX 333 42 M 5:40-49 1 23:52.7 7:42/M
28 Scott Berkowitz Conroe TX 158 32 M 9:30-39 1 23:52.8 7:42/M
29 Charles Humphreys Houston TX 355 37 M 10:30-39 1 24:00.9 7:45/M
30 Adrien Assie Houston TX 324 32 M 11:30-39 1 24:01.5 7:45/M
31 art bauereiss lufkin TX 153 66 M 3:60-69 1 24:06.8 7:47/M
32 Andy Gilbert Austin TX 57 35 M 12:30-39 2 24:08.2 7:47/M
33 Mary Crisler Austin TX 114 48 F 1:Masters 2 24:14.1 7:48/M
34 Nick Ault Cypress TX 50 40 M 6:40-49 2 24:16.7 7:50/M
35 Colby Burns Katy TX 139 31 M 13:30-39 2 24:36.0 7:56/M
36 John Polk Houston TX 82 60 M 4:60-69 2 24:43.1 7:58/M
37 Helen Alexander Spring TX 146 51 F 1:50-59 1 24:43.1 7:58/M
38 Joey Lye 360 38 M 14:30-39 1 24:51.8 8:01/M
39 Jo Hunter Buda TX 65 46 F 1:40-49 2 25:03.4 8:05/M
40 Kevin Spiller New Caney TX 294 27 M 4: 1-29 1 25:04.1 8:05/M
41 Brian Newman The Woodlands TX 250 25 M 5: 1-29 1 25:10.2 8:07/M
42 Quintin Kneen Spring TX 11 53 M 5:50-59 2 25:17.3 8:09/M
43 Isabell Haynes Spring TX 209 48 F 2:40-49 1 25:20.6 8:11/M
44 Kaitlyn Petersen Humble TX 256 28 F 2: 1-29 1 25:21.8 8:11/M
45 Geoff May Magnolia TX 334 50 M 6:50-59 1 25:29.6 8:13/M
46 David Doucet Porter TE 356 45 M 7:40-49 1 25:38.8 8:16/M
47 Harold Dodd Spring TX 6 57 M 7:50-59 2 25:49.3 8:20/M
48 James Engel Houston TX 14 50 M 8:50-59 2 25:52.6 8:21/M
49 Billy Zimmer Sugar Land TX 112 37 M 15:30-39 2 25:56.0 8:22/M
50 John Gohmert Victoria TX 202 64 M 5:60-69 1 26:03.0 8:24/M
51 Brian Lawrence Houston TX 118 49 M 8:40-49 2 26:06.6 8:25/M
52 Brittany Wallace Montgomery TX 16 30 F 2:30-39 2 26:15.4 8:28/M
53 Rene Lara Kingwood TX 233 32 M 16:30-39 1 26:17.0 8:29/M
54 Donovan Schreiber Humble TX 285 30 M 17:30-39 1 26:33.0 8:34/M
55 Tyler Gilbert Cypress TX 199 32 M 18:30-39 1 26:35.5 8:35/M
56 Kelly Holland Montgomery TX 322 40 F 3:40-49 1 26:36.5 8:35/M
57 Logan Havel Humble TX 208 31 M 19:30-39 1 26:39.4 8:36/M
58 Brenda Gohmert Victoria TX 201 58 F 2:50-59 1 26:45.8 8:38/M
59 Shana Oldner Cypress TX 131 45 F 4:40-49 2 26:47.0 8:38/M
60 William Riggs Houston TX 18 47 M 9:40-49 2 26:48.0 8:39/M
61 Jason Clement Missouri City TX 337 45 M 10:40-49 1 26:52.4 8:40/M
62 Sharon Garcia Porter TX 197 37 F 3:30-39 1 26:54.6 8:41/M
63 Heather Stratton Cypress TX 297 38 F 4:30-39 1 26:57.0 8:42/M
64 Steven Myles Houston TX 249 41 M 11:40-49 1 27:05.6 8:44/M
65 Mark Garvin Houston TX 358 56 M 9:50-59 1 27:10.4 8:46/M
66 Betty Fernandez Porter TX 184 48 F 5:40-49 1 27:18.0 8:48/M
67 Kristin Erspamer Kingwood TX 182 37 F 5:30-39 1 27:28.3 8:52/M
68 Michelle Whitton Splendora TX 327 32 F 6:30-39 1 27:40.2 8:56/M
69 Taylor Gray Kingwood TX 203 25 F 3: 1-29 1 27:40.5 8:56/M
70 Linda Serrette Spring TX 357 44 F 6:40-49 1 27:46.3 8:58/M
71 Isabel Villegas Spring TX 353 37 F 7:30-39 1 27:49.4 8:59/M
72 Daniele Muro Humble TX 246 33 F 8:30-39 1 27:50.8 8:59/M
73 Clinton Armstrong San Marcos TX 15 47 M 12:40-49 2 27:52.8 9:00/M
74 Mike Higgins Tomball TX 214 43 M 13:40-49 1 27:53.6 9:00/M
75 Lisa Rodger Humble TX 276 49 F 7:40-49 1 27:54.6 9:00/M
76 Stacy Fellers Magnolia TX 183 39 F 9:30-39 1 28:13.1 9:06/M
77 Anita Giacobbe Kingwood TX 331 60 F 1:60-69 1 28:15.0 9:07/M
78 Anthony Duthat 349 60 M 6:60-69 1 28:22.9 9:09/M
79 Roland Burciaga Pearland TX 164 41 M 14:40-49 1 28:23.4 9:10/M
80 Kirill Shepelenko Katy TX 27 44 M 15:40-49 2 28:27.6 9:11/M
81 Mike Stratton Cypress TX 298 41 M 16:40-49 1 28:28.9 9:11/M
82 Mary Burns Katy TX 138 31 F 10:30-39 2 28:32.7 9:12/M
83 Stephanie Miller Conroe TX 317 31 F 11:30-39 1 28:38.8 9:14/M
84 Lisa Matejka Porter TX 240 46 F 8:40-49 1 28:40.2 9:15/M
85 Jesse Whitton Splendora TX 328 30 M 20:30-39 1 28:45.2 9:17/M
86 Jeanine Putnam Conroe TX 348 30 F 12:30-39 1 28:47.9 9:17/M
87 Rachel Stewart Conroe TX 296 28 F 4: 1-29 1 28:48.3 9:18/M
88 Christine Eriks HOUSTON TX 181 31 F 13:30-39 1 28:51.3 9:18/M
89 Shimna Gammack Houston TX 117 56 F 3:50-59 2 28:51.9 9:19/M
90 Ashley Greene Kingwood TX 204 45 F 9:40-49 1 28:58.7 9:21/M
91 Sarah Booth Porter TX 159 52 F 4:50-59 1 29:01.0 9:22/M
92 Rex Andrews Kingwood TX 148 27 M 6: 1-29 1 29:03.2 9:22/M
93 Frank Papania Porter TX 253 32 M 21:30-39 1 29:10.0 9:25/M
94 Jeremy Lawrence Kingwood TX 234 48 M 17:40-49 1 29:10.6 9:25/M
95 Chuck Layne Houston TX 340 62 M 7:60-69 1 29:11.7 9:25/M
96 Rick Brown MONTGOMERY TX 20 57 M 10:50-59 2 29:14.4 9:26/M
97 Paul Foley Houston TX 188 27 M 7: 1-29 1 29:15.5 9:26/M
98 adryn velasquez porter TX 344 33 F 14:30-39 1 29:17.1 9:27/M
99 Eileen Plunk Spring TX 258 37 F 15:30-39 1 29:36.7 9:33/M
100 Brett Astor Humble TX 149 45 M 18:40-49 1 29:36.8 9:33/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
101 Scott Preston Porter TX 259 47 M 19:40-49 1 29:38.5 9:34/M
102 Laine Havel Humble TX 207 32 F 16:30-39 1 29:40.5 9:34/M
103 Elizabeth Myles Houston TX 248 42 F 10:40-49 1 29:43.6 9:35/M
104 Jim Day Spring TX 59 60 M 8:60-69 2 29:46.1 9:36/M
105 Karel Schnebele Katy TX 73 33 F 17:30-39 2 29:47.2 9:37/M
106 Becky Davis Porter TX 172 35 F 18:30-39 1 29:54.1 9:39/M
107 Adam Sillence Porter TX 287 36 M 22:30-39 1 29:54.1 9:39/M
108 Michael Snowden Kingwood TX 293 45 M 20:40-49 1 29:54.5 9:39/M
109 Christion Hudson 2005 16 M 8: 1-29 1 29:56.8 9:40/M
110 Walt Mihalik Spring TX 330 65 M 9:60-69 1 30:04.9 9:42/M
111 Todd Miller Conroe TX 316 32 M 23:30-39 1 30:05.8 9:43/M
112 Max Churchman Cypress TX 319 48 M 21:40-49 1 30:06.9 9:43/M
113 DeAna Helmer Goliad TX 210 51 F 5:50-59 1 30:14.8 9:45/M
114 Lisa Layne Houston TX 341 55 F 6:50-59 1 30:16.0 9:46/M
115 Jeevan Sathyaraj Spring TX 342 38 M 24:30-39 1 30:16.7 9:46/M
116 Schuyler Holder Montgomery TX 219 22 F 5: 1-29 1 30:18.6 9:47/M
117 Danielle Sweat Porter TX 299 37 F 19:30-39 1 30:21.4 9:48/M
118 Cole Raesner Katy TX 74 32 M 25:30-39 2 30:23.8 9:48/M
119 Steve Hinkebein Humble TX 216 41 M 22:40-49 1 30:26.7 9:49/M
120 Christina Hinkebein Humble TX 215 40 F 11:40-49 1 30:26.9 9:49/M
121 David Brown Magnolia TX 83 55 M 11:50-59 2 30:37.0 9:53/M
122 Elaine Smith Kingwood TX 291 64 F 2:60-69 1 30:44.3 9:55/M
123 Brian Ellis Cut and Shoot TX 179 48 M 23:40-49 1 30:46.1 9:56/M
124 Michelle Sillence Porter TX 288 41 F 12:40-49 1 30:47.2 9:56/M
125 Amanda Zapp New Caney TX 128 24 F 6: 1-29 2 30:48.0 9:56/M
126 Greg Folker Tomball TX 189 25 M 9: 1-29 1 30:48.4 9:56/M
127 Kay Brumbaugh Houston TX 163 41 F 13:40-49 1 30:53.3 9:58/M
128 Mike Bauer San Antonio TX 37 45 M 24:40-49 2 31:03.1 10:01/M
129 Joel Benitez Channelview TX 156 30 M 26:30-39 1 31:09.5 10:03/M
130 Russell Philips Tomball TX 56 53 M 12:50-59 2 31:10.2 10:03/M
131 Debby Steffens Fischer TX 5 60 F 3:60-69 2 31:24.8 10:08/M
132 Justin Becker Kingwood TX 154 39 M 27:30-39 1 31:25.8 10:08/M
133 Michael Brooke Houston TX 160 58 M 13:50-59 1 31:26.3 10:09/M
134 John Lillibridge Houston TX 235 63 M 10:60-69 1 31:33.0 10:11/M
135 Roberto Garcia Round Rock TX 196 37 M 28:30-39 1 31:34.1 10:11/M
136 Michelle Mullen Katy TX 245 44 F 14:40-49 1 31:36.8 10:12/M
137 Matt Milner Kingwood TX 346 29 M 10: 1-29 1 31:39.4 10:13/M
138 Meaghan Kantrowitz Houston TX 228 27 F 7: 1-29 1 31:50.0 10:16/M
139 Liz Kuffel Richmond TX 28 56 F 7:50-59 2 31:50.4 10:16/M
140 Fidel Fernandez Spring TX 186 54 M 14:50-59 1 32:12.2 10:23/M
141 Brittany Fernandez Porter TX 185 22 F 8: 1-29 1 32:16.2 10:25/M
142 David Reed Humble TX 264 51 M 15:50-59 1 32:21.9 10:26/M
143 Tara LaFleur Humble TX 232 42 F 15:40-49 1 32:23.2 10:27/M
144 Debi Riley Kingwood TX 272 46 F 16:40-49 1 32:24.4 10:27/M
145 Fred Hayes San Antonio TX 141 42 M 25:40-49 2 32:30.5 10:29/M
146 Dan Jaeger Kingwood TX 224 75 M 1:70-99 1 32:32.7 10:30/M
147 Sara Cregeen Houston TX 325 32 F 20:30-39 1 32:34.0 10:30/M
148 Andrew Kantrowitz Houston TX 227 29 M 11: 1-29 1 32:55.4 10:37/M
149 Chris MIller 145 46 M 26:40-49 1 33:04.7 10:40/M
150 Carrie Miller Humble TX 243 44 F 17:40-49 1 33:05.8 10:41/M
151 Wayne Maddox CONROE TX 318 53 M 16:50-59 1 33:14.6 10:43/M
152 Philip A Muro Humble TX 247 38 M 29:30-39 1 33:25.2 10:47/M
153 Diane Riggs Houston TX 17 48 F 18:40-49 2 33:34.0 10:50/M
154 Amy Salinas Spring TX 279 30 F 21:30-39 1 33:39.6 10:51/M
155 Dylan Duggan Shoreacres TX 137 20 M 12: 1-29 2 33:50.1 10:55/M
156 Selena Brooks Kingwood TX 161 24 F 9: 1-29 1 33:55.7 10:57/M
157 Jennifer Reed Humble TX 265 31 F 22:30-39 1 33:55.8 10:57/M
158 Lauren Schreiber Humble TX 286 33 F 23:30-39 1 34:00.2 10:58/M
159 Sean Kelly Porter TX 120 51 M 17:50-59 2 34:04.1 10:59/M
160 Angie Philips Tomball TX 55 45 F 19:40-49 2 34:21.7 11:05/M
161 Beth Ebersbaker Kingwood TX 177 44 F 20:40-49 1 34:23.0 11:06/M
162 Alma Rodriguez Austin TX 277 39 F 24:30-39 1 34:28.0 11:07/M
163 Norberto Pineda Katy TX 257 34 M 30:30-39 1 34:36.5 11:10/M
164 Mark Froggatt Porter TX 191 57 M 18:50-59 1 34:41.3 11:11/M
165 Jennifer Walker Kingwood TX 305 42 F 21:40-49 1 34:44.2 11:12/M
166 Lia Sedillos Houston TX 332 41 F 22:40-49 1 34:52.8 11:15/M
167 Stella Meintzer HOUSTON TX 350 56 F 8:50-59 1 34:54.0 11:15/M
168 Billie Froggatt Porter TX 190 59 F 9:50-59 1 34:58.3 11:17/M
169 Paula Pyle Kingwood TX 260 56 F 10:50-59 1 35:02.5 11:18/M
170 Ben Steinbrecher Katy TX 30 57 M 19:50-59 2 35:02.9 11:18/M
171 Christopher Love Spring TX 103 46 M 27:40-49 2 35:18.2 11:23/M
172 Kathy Wheeler Pasadena TX 307 55 F 11:50-59 1 35:20.1 11:24/M
173 Cindy Brothers Porter TX 162 47 F 23:40-49 1 35:20.1 11:24/M
174 Scott Wheeler Pasadena TX 308 50 M 20:50-59 1 35:20.5 11:24/M
175 Jennifer Ignacio Spring TX 339 32 F 25:30-39 1 35:22.6 11:25/M
176 Victor Martinez Spring TX 338 33 M 31:30-39 1 35:22.7 11:25/M
177 Peyton Holder Montgomery TX 2001 18 F 10: 1-29 1 35:26.3 11:26/M
178 Destiny Howard Montgomery TX 221 22 F 11: 1-29 1 35:27.3 11:26/M
179 Greg Hudson Houston TX 94 50 M 21:50-59 2 35:28.3 11:27/M
180 Joseph Sanchez New Caney TX 345 33 M 32:30-39 1 35:28.7 11:27/M
181 Doris Elizondo Porter TX 124 48 F 24:40-49 2 35:30.5 11:27/M
182 Michelle Marable PORTER TX 123 52 F 12:50-59 2 35:30.9 11:27/M
183 Roland Montelongo Onalaska TX 315 53 M 22:50-59 1 35:35.2 11:29/M
184 Becky Steinbrecher Katy TX 31 50 F 13:50-59 2 35:43.1 11:31/M
185 Jackie Hensley Kingwood TX 213 37 F 26:30-39 1 36:10.7 11:40/M
186 Stephanie Reimondo League City TX 268 55 F 14:50-59 1 36:16.3 11:42/M
187 Megan Davidson Alvin TX 171 27 F 12: 1-29 1 36:18.6 11:43/M
188 Sheri Sankey New Caney TX 284 40 F 25:40-49 1 36:29.0 11:46/M
189 James Sankey New Caney TX 283 47 M 28:40-49 1 36:29.0 11:46/M
190 Todd Renfro Humble TX 270 47 M 29:40-49 1 36:37.6 11:49/M
191 Hedvika Churchman Cypress TX 320 45 F 26:40-49 1 36:45.5 11:51/M
192 Rick Martin Katy TX 135 45 M 30:40-49 2 36:48.3 11:52/M
193 Glen Fucheck Spring TX 192 49 M 31:40-49 1 36:50.4 11:53/M
194 Debbie Price Austin TX 111 51 F 15:50-59 2 36:53.5 11:54/M
195 Lori Mayhue Edmond OK 241 37 F 27:30-39 1 36:53.9 11:54/M
196 Kathy Major Houston TX 110 61 F 4:60-69 2 36:55.5 11:55/M
197 Adriana Carrillo Porter TX 167 29 F 13: 1-29 1 36:56.5 11:55/M
198 Jennifer O'Keeffe WILLIS TX 108 52 F 16:50-59 2 37:06.3 11:58/M
199 Ana Rausch Houston TX 99 45 F 27:40-49 2 37:22.9 12:04/M
200 Jason Rausch Houston TX 100 44 M 32:40-49 2 37:23.4 12:04/M
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Age Group Div Total Time Pace
201 Shawn Fulton Kingwood TX 193 52 M 23:50-59 1 37:37.5 12:08/M
202 Chris Curbello Shenandoah TX 76 58 M 24:50-59 2 37:37.7 12:08/M
203 Cathy Bellnap Kingwood TX 144 49 F 28:40-49 1 37:41.9 12:10/M
204 Kristy Wolcott Porter TX 352 46 F 29:40-49 1 37:45.3 12:11/M
205 Eric Cobb Spring TX 127 49 M 33:40-49 2 37:54.6 12:14/M
206 Melissa Jackson Shoreacres TX 134 50 F 17:50-59 2 38:00.5 12:16/M
207 Kim Nicolas Deer Park TX 251 46 F 30:40-49 1 38:11.2 12:19/M
208 Michelle Galan Houston TX 68 45 F 31:40-49 2 38:21.3 12:22/M
209 Joe Garcia Houston TX 195 45 M 34:40-49 1 38:26.9 12:24/M
210 Elizabeth Garcia Houston TX 194 36 F 28:30-39 1 38:26.9 12:24/M
211 Shannon McCarthy 351 26 F 14: 1-29 1 38:27.3 12:24/M
212 Kristey Reed Kingwood TX 266 36 F 29:30-39 1 38:34.4 12:27/M
213 Kurt VanMatre Richmond TX 29 61 M 11:60-69 2 38:34.6 12:27/M
214 Matt Reed Spring TX 267 33 M 33:30-39 1 38:34.7 12:27/M
215 Amber Whittenton Houston TX 309 39 F 30:30-39 1 38:40.8 12:29/M
216 Nathalie Newman Spring TX 335 49 F 32:40-49 1 38:43.8 12:30/M
217 Eva Addison Katy TX 23 42 F 33:40-49 2 38:46.9 12:31/M
218 Micki Grimmer Conroe TX 205 53 F 18:50-59 1 39:06.2 12:37/M
219 Bill Wylie Spring TX 311 57 M 25:50-59 1 39:06.8 12:37/M
220 Cherokee Carlson Spring TX 166 47 F 34:40-49 1 39:07.0 12:37/M
221 Christin McCandlish Porter TX 242 37 F 31:30-39 1 39:07.3 12:37/M
222 Amanda Snowden Kingwood TX 292 43 F 35:40-49 1 39:08.9 12:38/M
223 Sara Brown MONTGOMERY TX 19 58 F 19:50-59 2 39:17.2 12:40/M
224 Betty Cobb Spring TX 126 42 F 36:40-49 2 39:24.5 12:43/M
225 Lorraine Kenny Plano TZ 32 56 F 20:50-59 2 39:25.3 12:43/M
226 Mike Rindhage FRIENDSWOOD TX 274 52 M 26:50-59 1 39:33.7 12:46/M
227 Cindy Ibarra Kingwood TX 222 32 F 32:30-39 1 39:37.0 12:47/M
228 Terry Alexander Spring TX 147 57 M 27:50-59 1 39:56.8 12:53/M
229 Vanessa Hayes SAN ANTONIO TX 314 37 F 33:30-39 1 40:13.8 12:59/M
230 Peggy Astor Humble TX 150 43 F 37:40-49 1 40:28.8 13:03/M
231 Kennon Riley Kingwood TX 273 26 M 13: 1-29 1 40:34.0 13:05/M
232 Jeremiah Whittenton Houston TX 310 39 M 34:30-39 1 40:34.3 13:05/M
233 Laura Brashler Houston TX 90 31 F 34:30-39 2 40:51.0 13:11/M
234 Holly Krause HUMBLE TX 230 34 F 35:30-39 1 41:12.9 13:18/M
235 DeAnna Renfro Humble TX 269 44 F 38:40-49 1 41:29.4 13:23/M
236 CINDY WALKER SPRING TX 304 56 F 21:50-59 1 41:36.3 13:25/M
237 Barb Smith Katy TX 21 49 F 39:40-49 2 42:50.5 13:49/M
238 Erin Nolan Houston TX 313 39 F 36:30-39 1 43:20.9 13:59/M
239 Callie Tucker Houston TX 302 31 F 37:30-39 1 43:59.2 14:11/M
240 Lindsey Wheeler Houston TX 343 32 F 38:30-39 1 44:01.2 14:12/M
241 James Duplechian Cypress TX 67 52 M 28:50-59 2 44:05.3 14:13/M
242 Mary Alene Rutledge Montgomery TX 278 51 F 22:50-59 1 44:42.6 14:25/M
243 Michelle Vaillancourt San Antonio TX 25 47 F 40:40-49 2 45:03.0 14:32/M
244 Josh Daarud Yellowstone NP WY 169 37 M 35:30-39 1 45:25.7 14:39/M
245 Isabelle Kafarela HOUSTON TX 7 42 F 41:40-49 2 45:54.0 14:48/M
246 Misty Martin Katy TX 136 48 F 42:40-49 2 46:24.2 14:58/M
247 Sharon Dissinger Kingwood TX 175 54 F 23:50-59 1 46:41.3 15:04/M
248 John Dissinger Kingwood TX 174 46 M 35:40-49 1 46:43.9 15:05/M
249 Richard Love Rio Medina TX 121 53 M 29:50-59 2 46:47.9 15:06/M
250 Craig Harmann Spring TX 206 42 M 36:40-49 1 47:04.7 15:11/M
251 Lori Gilliland Houston TX 24 54 F 24:50-59 2 47:13.1 15:14/M
252 Laura Davidson Alvin TX 170 51 F 25:50-59 1 47:20.2 15:16/M
253 Patricia Cravens Spring TX 168 68 F 5:60-69 1 47:24.9 15:18/M
254 Jessica Holder Montgomery TX 218 47 F 43:40-49 1 47:45.1 15:24/M
255 Jamie Nolan 359 61 M 12:60-69 1 47:49.7 15:26/M
256 Mike Vaillancourt San Antonio TX 26 60 M 13:60-69 2 48:00.0 15:29/M
257 Kurtis Krause Humble TX 231 34 M 36:30-39 1 48:04.7 15:31/M
258 Jason Holder Montgomery TX 217 47 M 37:40-49 1 48:20.5 15:36/M
259 Joy Benitez Channelview TX 157 27 F 15: 1-29 1 50:05.6 16:10/M
260 Kelly Becker Kingwood TX 155 39 F 39:30-39 1 50:06.0 16:10/M
261 Sean Malone HOUSTON TX 237 37 M 37:30-39 1 50:20.7 16:14/M
262 Jerushia Lewin Georgetown TX 12 44 F 44:40-49 2 50:49.9 16:24/M
263 Nora Ellis Cut and Shoot TX 180 49 F 45:40-49 1 50:54.6 16:25/M
264 Sam Helmer GOLIAD TX 211 53 M 30:50-59 1 51:11.2 16:31/M
265 Raul Fernandez Porter TX 187 49 M 38:40-49 1 51:19.2 16:33/M
266 Dan Motill Spring TX 354 56 M 31:50-59 1 52:02.0 16:47/M
267 Yvonne Pieprzyca Katy TX 42 44 F 46:40-49 2 52:02.3 16:47/M
DQ Issac Martinez Houston TX 323 48 M DQ:40-49 1 18:48.7 6:04/M
DQ Unknown Partic. 443 443 M DQ: 0- 0 1 --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 4496 4496 M DQ: 0- 0 1 --- ---
DQ Unknown Partic. 1848 1848 M DQ: 0- 0 1 --- ---